Time |
Home / Away |
Handicap |
Bet |
Result |
18/05/2024 :: TURKEY: Super Lig (Posted: 2024-05-18 20:39:37 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Ankaragucu Pendikspor |
0.5H |
Ankaragucu
|
- |
10/05/2024 :: PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura (Posted: 2024-05-10 19:03:51 GMT+7) |
05:00 |
2 de Mayo Tacuary |
0.5H |
2 de Mayo
|
- |
28/04/2024 :: CROATIA: HNL (Posted: 2024-04-28 22:03:26 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Gorica Osijek |
0.5A |
Gorica
|
- |
28/04/2024 :: PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2 (Posted: 2024-04-28 21:50:34 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
OS Belenenses Nacional |
0.5A |
Nacional |
1-3 |
26/04/2024 :: POLAND: Ekstraklasa (Posted: 2024-04-26 20:57:39 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Piast Warta Poznan |
0.5H |
Warta Poznan
|
- |
26/04/2024 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2024-04-26 20:59:53 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Montpellier Nantes |
0.5H |
Nantes
|
- |
26/04/2024 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2024-04-26 20:59:28 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
De Graafschap Maastricht |
0.5H |
De Graafschap
|
- |
26/04/2024 :: ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group (Posted: 2024-04-26 23:05:35 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Din. Bucuresti FC Voluntari |
0.5H |
Din. Bucuresti |
1-1 |
26/04/2024 :: DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group (Posted: 2024-04-26 23:05:17 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
B.93 Horsens |
0.5A |
B.93
|
- |
25/04/2024 :: POLAND: Division 1 (Posted: 2024-04-25 18:28:56 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Termalica B-B. Odra Opole |
0.5H |
Termalica B-B.
|
- |
25/04/2024 :: POLAND: Division 1 (Posted: 2024-04-25 18:30:13 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Katowice Leczna |
0.5H |
Katowice |
0-0 |
24/04/2024 :: SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage (Posted: 2024-04-25 01:01:03 GMT+7) |
05:00 |
Danubio (Uru) Athletico-PR (Bra) |
0.25A |
Athletico-PR (Bra) |
0-1 |
13/04/2024 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2024-04-13 22:13:09 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Strasbourg Reims |
0.25H |
Reims |
3-1 |
08/04/2024 :: ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group (Posted: 2024-04-08 18:21:28 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Otelul Din. Bucuresti |
0.5H |
Din. Bucuresti |
1-0 |
29/03/2024 :: ENGLAND: National League (Posted: 2024-03-29 22:42:58 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Ebbsfleet Southend |
0.25A |
Both Score
|
- |
05/02/2024 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2024-02-05 21:26:07 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Jong Utrecht Jong Ajax |
0.25A |
Jong Ajax |
0-1 |
22/01/2024 :: AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations (Posted: 2024-01-22 15:41:58 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Cape Verde Egypt |
1A |
Egypt |
2-2 |
16/01/2024 :: NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker (Posted: 2024-01-16 18:57:18 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Excelsior Groningen |
0.25A |
Groningen |
0-2 |
14/01/2024 :: ASIA: Asian Cup (Posted: 2024-01-15 00:34:32 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Iran Palestine |
1.5H |
Palestine |
4-1 |
13/01/2024 :: TURKEY: 1. Lig (Posted: 2024-01-13 22:56:28 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Eyupspor Keciorengucu |
1.5H |
Eyupspor |
2-0 |
12/11/2023 :: PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal (Posted: 2023-11-12 21:30:18 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Boavista Farense |
0.5H |
Farense
|
- |
12/11/2023 :: SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1 (Posted: 2023-11-12 21:29:57 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Celta Vigo B Unionistas |
0.5H |
Unionistas
|
- |
12/11/2023 :: MOROCCO: Botola Pro (Posted: 2023-11-13 00:38:01 GMT+7) |
02:30 |
Agadir Tanger |
0.5H |
Tanger
|
- |
30/10/2023 :: SWEDEN: Allsvenskan (Posted: 2023-10-31 00:11:44 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Hammarby Sirius |
0.25H |
Sirius |
2-2 |
09/10/2023 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2023-10-09 19:37:18 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Villarreal B Eyol |
0.5A |
Eyol
|
- |
26/08/2023 :: GERMANY: Bundesliga (Posted: 2023-08-26 19:05:10 GMT+7) |
20:30 |
FC Koln Wolfsburg |
0.25H |
FC Koln
|
- |
12/08/2023 :: GERMANY: DFB Pokal (Posted: 2023-08-12 19:05:27 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Elversberg Mainz |
0.75A |
Mainz
|
- |
12/08/2023 :: TURKEY: Super Lig (Posted: 2023-08-13 00:40:57 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Kayserispor Galatasaray |
1A |
Galatasaray |
0-0 |
12/08/2023 :: GERMANY: Super Cup (Posted: 2023-08-13 00:40:34 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Bayern RB Leipzig |
1H |
Bayern
|
- |
31/05/2023 :: WORLD: World Cup (U20) - Play Offs (Posted: 2023-06-01 04:00:54 GMT+7) |
04:00 |
England (U20) Italy (U20) |
0.5H |
England (U20) |
1-2 |
15/05/2023 :: SPAIN: LaLiga (Posted: 2023-05-16 00:12:31 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Betis Rayo Vallecano |
0.25H |
Betis |
3-1 |
06/05/2023 :: HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga (Posted: 2023-05-06 19:20:02 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
Paks Debrecen |
0.5H |
Paks |
0-0 |
30/04/2023 :: SWITZERLAND: Super League (Posted: 2023-04-30 19:31:13 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
Winterthur Basel |
0.25A |
Winterthur |
1-4 |
29/04/2023 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2023-04-29 23:36:42 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Albacete Cartagena |
0.25H |
Albacete |
1-1 |
29/04/2023 :: FRANCE: Ligue 2 (Posted: 2023-04-30 00:03:29 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Bastia Amiens |
0.5H |
Bastia
|
- |
26/04/2023 :: ENGLAND: Premier League (Posted: 2023-04-26 21:35:47 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Man City Arsenal |
0.75H |
Man City |
4-1 |
24/04/2023 :: FRANCE: Ligue 2 (Posted: 2023-04-25 01:18:03 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Bordeaux Grenoble |
0.75H |
Bordeaux |
3-0 |
24/04/2023 :: PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura (Posted: 2023-04-25 01:03:09 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Alianza Atl. Melgar |
0.25H |
Alianza Atl. |
3-3 |
23/04/2023 :: TURKEY: 1. Lig (Posted: 2023-04-23 22:55:57 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Altay Goztepe |
0.75A |
Goztepe |
1-1 |
23/04/2023 :: DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group (Posted: 2023-04-23 16:10:25 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Aarhus FC Copenhagen |
0.25A |
FC Copenhagen |
0-0 |
23/04/2023 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 (Posted: 2023-04-23 20:34:28 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Karvina Lisen |
0.25H |
Karvina |
2-2 |
23/04/2023 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 (Posted: 2023-04-23 14:58:57 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Jihlava Dukla Prague |
0.25A |
Dukla Prague |
0-1 |
23/04/2023 :: HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga (Posted: 2023-04-23 16:10:44 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
Puskas Academy Mezokovesd |
0.75H |
Puskas Academy |
2-1 |
23/04/2023 :: GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga (Posted: 2023-04-23 18:17:05 GMT+7) |
18:30 |
Heidenheim Kiel |
0.75H |
Heidenheim |
3-0 |
23/04/2023 :: SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2 (Posted: 2023-04-23 16:40:37 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
Amorebieta UD Logrones |
0.75H |
Amorebieta |
1-0 |
23/04/2023 :: ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group (Posted: 2023-04-23 16:11:14 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
FC Rapid Bucuresti FCSB |
0.5A |
FCSB |
1-0 |
23/04/2023 :: SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2 (Posted: 2023-04-23 15:00:08 GMT+7) |
00:15 |
Cornella Calahorra |
0.5H |
Cornella |
2-3 |
23/04/2023 :: SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1 (Posted: 2023-04-23 18:53:09 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
La Coruna Ceuta |
1.5H |
La Coruna |
1-0 |
22/04/2023 :: POLAND: Division 1 (Posted: 2023-04-23 01:05:54 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Puszcza R. Rzeszow |
0.25H |
Puszcza |
0-0 |
22/04/2023 :: PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura (Posted: 2023-04-23 01:06:07 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
AD Cantolao Carlos Mannucci |
0.25H |
Carlos Mannucci |
0-2 |
22/04/2023 :: NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie (Posted: 2023-04-23 01:06:23 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Groningen Nijmegen |
0A |
Nijmegen |
susp |
21/04/2023 :: GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga (Posted: 2023-04-21 21:29:57 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Darmstadt Karlsruher |
0.75H |
Darmstadt |
2-1 |
21/04/2023 :: FINLAND: Ykkonen (Posted: 2023-04-21 21:30:05 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
HIFK Mikkeli |
1H |
Mikkeli |
0-2 |
21/04/2023 :: BOLIVIA: Division Profesional (Posted: 2023-04-22 01:58:54 GMT+7) |
05:00 |
Independiente Petrolero Nacional Potosi |
0.25H |
Both Score |
0-1 |
21/04/2023 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2023-04-22 00:48:13 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Eibar Zaragoza |
0.5H |
Zaragoza |
1-1 |
21/04/2023 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2023-04-22 00:49:25 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Angers PSG |
1.5A |
PSG |
1-2 |
21/04/2023 :: IRELAND: Premier Division (Posted: 2023-04-22 00:48:32 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
St. Patricks Shamrock Rovers |
0.5A |
Shamrock Rovers |
0-2 |
21/04/2023 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2023-04-22 01:09:37 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Roda Den Bosch |
1.25H |
Roda |
0-1 |
21/04/2023 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2023-04-22 00:47:15 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Graafschap Den Haag |
0.75H |
Graafschap |
0-1 |
21/04/2023 :: BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League - Relegation Group (Posted: 2023-04-22 00:47:06 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Genk U23 Lommel SK |
0.5H |
Genk U23 |
2-3 |
20/04/2023 :: EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs (Posted: 2023-04-20 22:14:33 GMT+7) |
23:45 |
Fiorentina Lech |
1.25H |
Lech |
2-3 |
20/04/2023 :: EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs (Posted: 2023-04-20 23:41:49 GMT+7) |
23:45 |
Alkmaar Anderlecht |
0.75H |
Alkmaar |
2-1 |
20/04/2023 :: MOROCCO: Botola Pro (Posted: 2023-04-21 04:52:00 GMT+7) |
05:00 |
Khouribga Mouloudia Oujda |
0.5H |
Khouribga |
1-1 |
20/04/2023 :: EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs (Posted: 2023-04-21 00:35:39 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
West Ham Gent |
1H |
West Ham |
4-1 |
29/01/2023 :: SPAIN: LaLiga (Posted: 2023-01-29 12:32:13 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Real Madrid Real Sociedad |
0.75H |
Real Madrid |
0-0 |
23/01/2023 :: ENGLAND: Premier League (Posted: 2023-01-23 19:30:43 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Fulham Tottenham |
0.25A |
Both Score
|
- |
23/01/2023 :: SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup (Posted: 2023-01-23 19:30:09 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Darvel Aberdeen |
1.75A |
Both Score |
1-0 |
08/10/2022 :: ENGLAND: National League (Posted: 2022-10-08 21:04:47 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Scunthorpe Aldershot |
0.5H |
Both Score |
3-3 |
23/09/2022 :: WORLD: Friendly International (Posted: 2022-09-23 23:07:14 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Paraguay United Arab Emirates |
0.75H |
Paraguay |
1-0 |
28/08/2022 :: BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League (Posted: 2022-08-28 22:49:46 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Beerschot VA Lierse K. |
0.5H |
Beerschot VA |
2-3 |
28/08/2022 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2022-08-28 22:49:40 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Eibar Ponferradina |
0.75H |
Ponferradina |
1-0 |
25/08/2022 :: EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification (Posted: 2022-08-25 22:19:34 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Wolfsberger (Aut) Molde (Nor) |
0.75A |
Molde (Nor) |
0-4 |
14/08/2022 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2022-08-14 14:42:17 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Kongsvinger Start |
0.25A |
Start |
2-2 |
14/08/2022 :: GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga (Posted: 2022-08-14 18:27:48 GMT+7) |
18:30 |
Dusseldorf Furth |
0.5H |
Furth |
2-2 |
14/08/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional (Posted: 2022-08-14 14:41:55 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Velez Sarsfield Gimnasia L.P. |
0.5H |
Gimnasia L.P. |
1-1 |
13/08/2022 :: TURKEY: 1. Lig (Posted: 2022-08-13 23:03:43 GMT+7) |
23:15 |
Rizespor Keciorengucu |
0.5H |
Keciorengucu |
1-1 |
13/08/2022 :: COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura (Posted: 2022-08-14 02:48:30 GMT+7) |
03:15 |
Cortulua Petrolera |
0.25H |
Petrolera |
0-2 |
13/08/2022 :: CHILE: Primera Division (Posted: 2022-08-14 02:33:22 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Curico Unido U. De Chile |
0.5H |
Curico Unido |
3-1 |
11/08/2022 :: EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification (Posted: 2022-08-11 19:46:06 GMT+7) |
20:30 |
Kyzylzhar (Kaz) APOEL (Cyp) |
0.75A |
APOEL (Cyp) |
0-0 |
06/08/2022 :: SWITZERLAND: Super League (Posted: 2022-08-06 22:17:01 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Servette Winterthur |
0.5H |
Servette |
1-0 |
31/07/2022 :: GERMANY: DFB Pokal (Posted: 2022-07-31 22:26:20 GMT+7) |
23:01 |
Mannheim Kiel |
0.25H |
Mannheim |
1-0pe |
31/07/2022 :: BULGARIA: Parva liga (Posted: 2022-07-31 22:26:32 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Lok. Sofia Botev Plovdiv |
0.25H |
Lok. Sofia |
2-0 |
31/07/2022 :: AUSTRIA: Bundesliga (Posted: 2022-07-31 22:07:18 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
A. Klagenfurt Rapid Vienna |
0.25A |
A. Klagenfurt |
0-1 |
31/07/2022 :: POLAND: Ekstraklasa (Posted: 2022-07-31 21:01:33 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Widzew Lodz Lechia |
0.25H |
Under Score 2.5 |
2-3 |
30/07/2022 :: GERMANY: DFB Pokal (Posted: 2022-07-30 16:06:06 GMT+7) |
23:01 |
Stuttgarter Kickers Furth |
1.5A |
Stuttgarter Kickers |
2-0 |
30/07/2022 :: ENGLAND: Championship (Posted: 2022-07-30 20:55:51 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Wigan Preston |
0.25H |
Wigan |
0-0 |
30/07/2022 :: SWEDEN: Superettan (Posted: 2022-07-30 15:55:05 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Skovde Brommapojkarna |
0.25A |
Brommapojkarna |
1-1 |
30/07/2022 :: FRANCE: Ligue 2 (Posted: 2022-07-30 19:55:57 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Dijon St. Etienne |
0.5A |
St. Etienne |
2-1 |
30/07/2022 :: JAPAN: J2 League (Posted: 2022-07-30 17:00:44 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki Albirex Niigata |
0.5A |
Both Score |
2-2 |
30/07/2022 :: JAPAN: J2 League (Posted: 2022-07-30 17:05:08 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
Fagiano Okayama JEF United Chiba |
0.25H |
Fagiano Okayama |
1-1 |
29/07/2022 :: PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura (Posted: 2022-07-30 02:44:57 GMT+7) |
04:00 |
Guairena FC General Caballero JLM |
0.25H |
Guairena FC |
1-2 |
29/07/2022 :: BULGARIA: Parva liga (Posted: 2022-07-30 00:00:36 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Ludogorets Spartak Varna |
2H |
Ludogorets |
5-0 |
28/07/2022 :: EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification (Posted: 2022-07-28 16:36:09 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Young Boys (Sui) FK Liepaja (Lat) |
3H |
Young Boys (Sui) |
3-0 |
28/07/2022 :: EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification (Posted: 2022-07-28 19:34:21 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Vaduz (Lie) Koper (Slo) |
0.25H |
Vaduz (Lie) |
0-1 |
28/07/2022 :: EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification (Posted: 2022-07-28 16:35:34 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Viking (Nor) Sparta Prague (Cze) |
0.75H |
Viking (Nor) |
2-1 |
28/07/2022 :: EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification (Posted: 2022-07-28 21:48:57 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Riga FC (Lat) Ruzomberok (Svk) |
0.25H |
Ruzomberok (Svk) |
2-1 |
27/07/2022 :: EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification (Posted: 2022-07-27 17:20:03 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Klaksvik (Fai) Sutjeska (Mne) |
1H |
Klaksvik (Fai) |
1-0 |
27/07/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2022-07-28 01:03:49 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Flandria Almagro |
0.25A |
Almagro |
0-3 |
25/07/2022 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2022-07-25 22:16:54 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
KFUM Oslo Ranheim |
0.5H |
KFUM Oslo |
1-2 |
25/07/2022 :: PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura (Posted: 2022-07-26 01:23:52 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
12 de Octubre Nacional Asuncion |
0.25A |
Both Score |
1-2 |
25/07/2022 :: DENMARK: Superliga (Posted: 2022-07-25 18:04:55 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Horsens Lyngby |
0.25H |
Horsens |
1-0 |
24/07/2022 :: COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura (Posted: 2022-07-24 23:17:12 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Grecia Saprissa |
0.25H |
Both Score |
0-3 |
24/07/2022 :: ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage (Posted: 2022-07-24 23:17:22 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Mushuc Runa Tecnico U. |
0.25H |
Mushuc Runa |
0-0 |
24/07/2022 :: ROMANIA: Liga 1 (Posted: 2022-07-24 23:17:04 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
FC Rapid Bucuresti FCSB |
0.25A |
Both Score |
2-0 |
23/07/2022 :: SCOTLAND: League Cup (Posted: 2022-07-23 16:10:53 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Ross County East Fife |
1.75H |
Ross County |
7-0 |
23/07/2022 :: BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura (Posted: 2022-07-24 00:31:23 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Santa Cruz Oriente Petrolero |
0.5A |
Oriente Petrolero |
2-1 |
19/07/2022 :: AUSTRIA: OFB Cup (Posted: 2022-07-19 18:00:12 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Bad Gleichenberg Floridsdorfer AC |
1.5A |
Floridsdorfer AC |
0-2 |
19/07/2022 :: SCOTLAND: League Cup (Posted: 2022-07-20 01:46:33 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Partick Thistle Fraserburgh |
1.75H |
Partick Thistle |
2-0 |
19/07/2022 :: SCOTLAND: League Cup (Posted: 2022-07-19 17:59:20 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Dumbarton Raith |
0.5A |
Raith |
0-1pe |
19/07/2022 :: SCOTLAND: League Cup (Posted: 2022-07-19 20:53:57 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Annan Ayr |
0.5A |
Annan |
2-1pe |
19/07/2022 :: URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio (Posted: 2022-07-19 21:52:58 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Liverpool M. Albion |
1H |
Liverpool M. |
0-0 |
18/07/2022 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2022-07-18 19:42:04 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Raufoss Brann |
1.25A |
Brann |
0-5 |
18/07/2022 :: SWEDEN: Superettan (Posted: 2022-07-18 19:42:26 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
AFC Eskilstuna Trelleborg |
0.25H |
AFC Eskilstuna |
1-0 |
18/07/2022 :: SWEDEN: Allsvenskan (Posted: 2022-07-18 23:52:05 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Sundsvall Hacken |
1A |
Sundsvall |
1-5 |
17/07/2022 :: NORWAY: Eliteserien (Posted: 2022-07-17 21:08:54 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Viking Kristiansund |
1.25H |
Kristiansund |
2-1 |
17/07/2022 :: BRAZIL: Serie A (Posted: 2022-07-17 18:50:09 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Juventude Goias |
0.5H |
Juventude |
0-0 |
17/07/2022 :: SWEDEN: Superettan (Posted: 2022-07-17 18:53:21 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Halmstad Utsikten |
1H |
Halmstad |
4-1 |
17/07/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2022-07-17 22:27:16 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Atl. Rafaela Brown Adrogue |
0.25H |
Atl. Rafaela |
1-0 |
16/07/2022 :: URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio (Posted: 2022-07-16 21:07:19 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Rentistas Fenix |
0.25A |
Fenix |
0-1 |
16/07/2022 :: SCOTLAND: League Cup (Posted: 2022-07-16 21:07:18 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
FC Edinburgh Arbroath |
1.25A |
Arbroath |
1-3 |
12/07/2022 :: EUROPE: Euro Women (Posted: 2022-07-12 14:16:02 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Denmark W Finland W |
1.25H |
Denmark W |
1-0 |
12/07/2022 :: SCOTLAND: League Cup (Posted: 2022-07-12 16:19:58 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Dunfermline Buckie Thistle |
1.25H |
Dunfermline |
5-0 |
12/07/2022 :: SCOTLAND: League Cup (Posted: 2022-07-13 00:13:38 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Alloa East Fife |
0.75H |
Alloa |
2-1pe |
11/07/2022 :: SWEDEN: Allsvenskan (Posted: 2022-07-11 23:08:53 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Varnamo Sundsvall |
1H |
Varnamo |
1-1 |
11/07/2022 :: SWEDEN: Allsvenskan (Posted: 2022-07-11 15:59:02 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Hammarby Goteborg |
0.75H |
Hammarby |
3-0 |
10/07/2022 :: JAPAN: J2 League (Posted: 2022-07-10 16:32:08 GMT+7) |
16:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki Grulla Morioka |
1H |
V-Varen Nagasaki |
2-2 |
10/07/2022 :: CHILE: Primera Division (Posted: 2022-07-10 23:41:57 GMT+7) |
04:30 |
Colo Colo La Serena |
1.25H |
Colo Colo
|
- |
10/07/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional (Posted: 2022-07-10 23:42:03 GMT+7) |
04:00 |
Atl. Tucuman Gimnasia L.P. |
0.25H |
Atl. Tucuman |
2-0 |
09/07/2022 :: URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio (Posted: 2022-07-10 01:14:53 GMT+7) |
06:00 |
Nacional Plaza Colonia |
1H |
Nacional |
3-1 |
09/07/2022 :: BRAZIL: Serie A (Posted: 2022-07-09 22:37:08 GMT+7) |
02:30 |
Bragantino Avai |
1H |
Bragantino |
4-0 |
09/07/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional (Posted: 2022-07-09 21:45:56 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
San Lorenzo Boca Juniors |
0.5A |
Boca Juniors |
2-1 |
09/07/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2022-07-09 22:12:58 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Tristan Suarez CA Estudiantes |
0.25A |
CA Estudiantes |
2-0 |
09/07/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2022-07-09 23:39:04 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Almagro Villa Dalmine |
0.5H |
Almagro |
1-0 |
09/07/2022 :: USA: MLS (Posted: 2022-07-09 21:46:25 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
New York City New England Revolution |
0.75H |
New York City |
4-2 |
04/07/2022 :: SINGAPORE: Premier League (Posted: 2022-07-04 16:49:23 GMT+7) |
18:45 |
Albirex Niigata Tampines |
1.25H |
Albirex Niigata |
3-2 |
04/07/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2022-07-05 00:40:37 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Villa Dalmine Alvarado |
0.5H |
Both Score |
1-1 |
04/07/2022 :: SWEDEN: Allsvenskan (Posted: 2022-07-04 16:49:11 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Goteborg Degerfors |
0.75H |
Both Score |
2-0 |
03/07/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional (Posted: 2022-07-03 20:50:31 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Union Santa Fe Lanus |
0.5H |
Union Santa Fe |
3-0 |
03/07/2022 :: USA: MLS (Posted: 2022-07-03 19:51:43 GMT+7) |
04:00 |
New York City Atlanta Utd |
1H |
Atlanta Utd |
2-2 |
03/07/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2022-07-03 22:01:40 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Club A. Guemes Deportivo Maipu |
0.25A |
Deportivo Maipu |
2-1 |
25/06/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional (Posted: 2022-06-25 22:42:19 GMT+7) |
04:00 |
Estudiantes Newells Old Boys |
0.5H |
Estudiantes |
0-2 |
25/06/2022 :: MOROCCO: Botola Pro (Posted: 2022-06-26 02:03:14 GMT+7) |
02:30 |
Agadir Raja Casablanca |
0.25H |
Agadir |
2-3 |
24/06/2022 :: PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura (Posted: 2022-06-24 20:51:50 GMT+7) |
03:30 |
Cajamarca Carlos Mannucci |
0.75A |
Carlos Mannucci |
1-2 |
24/06/2022 :: IRELAND: Premier Division (Posted: 2022-06-24 16:49:57 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Shelbourne Dundalk |
0.25A |
Dundalk |
0-0 |
23/06/2022 :: NORWAY: NM Cup (Posted: 2022-06-23 19:42:18 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Halden Fredrikstad |
0.75A |
Fredrikstad |
0-1 |
23/06/2022 :: BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil (Posted: 2022-06-23 19:43:03 GMT+7) |
05:00 |
Fluminense Cruzeiro |
0.5H |
Fluminense |
2-1 |
23/06/2022 :: PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura (Posted: 2022-06-24 00:55:09 GMT+7) |
04:00 |
Guarani Ameliano |
0.5H |
Ameliano |
1-1 |
05/06/2022 :: BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs (Posted: 2022-06-06 01:51:06 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Blooming Bolivar |
0.25A |
Bolivar |
2-3 |
02/06/2022 :: EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League D (Posted: 2022-06-02 23:06:16 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Estonia San Marino |
1.75H |
San Marino |
2-0 |
30/05/2022 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2022-05-30 20:22:44 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Brann Mjondalen |
1.5H |
Both Score |
7-0 |
30/05/2022 :: PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura (Posted: 2022-05-31 02:51:21 GMT+7) |
03:30 |
Huancayo Alianza Atl. |
1H |
Huancayo |
4-1 |
29/05/2022 :: USA: MLS (Posted: 2022-05-29 20:24:05 GMT+7) |
05:00 |
Los Angeles Galaxy Austin FC |
0.5H |
Both Score |
4-1 |
29/05/2022 :: BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs (Posted: 2022-05-29 21:14:14 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Always Ready Palmaflor |
1.25H |
Both Score |
2-1 |
28/05/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2022-05-29 00:14:53 GMT+7) |
05:10 |
Quilmes Atletico Atlanta |
0.5H |
Both Score |
1-3 |
26/05/2022 :: SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage (Posted: 2022-05-27 04:09:07 GMT+7) |
05:15 |
Racing Club (Arg) River Plate (Uru) |
1.5H |
Racing Club (Arg) |
0-1 |
23/05/2022 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2022-05-23 21:16:55 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Ranheim Start |
0.5A |
Both Score |
2-2 |
22/05/2022 :: ENGLAND: Premier League (Posted: 2022-05-22 16:24:05 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Arsenal Everton |
1.25H |
Arsenal |
5-1 |
21/05/2022 :: PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal - Relegation (Posted: 2022-05-21 16:59:29 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Chaves Moreirense |
0.25H |
Both Score |
2-0 |
21/05/2022 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2022-05-21 20:49:37 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
PSG Metz |
1.75H |
Both Score |
5-0 |
21/05/2022 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2022-05-22 00:27:30 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Brann Fredrikstad |
1.25H |
Both Score |
3-0 |
21/05/2022 :: URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura (Posted: 2022-05-21 20:48:49 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Rentistas Cerro Largo |
0.25H |
Both Score |
2-0 |
20/05/2022 :: FINLAND: Ykkonen (Posted: 2022-05-20 19:44:31 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
JaPS KTP |
0.75A |
Both Score |
2-1 |
19/05/2022 :: NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs (Posted: 2022-05-19 20:30:58 GMT+7) |
23:45 |
Heerenveen Alkmaar |
0.25A |
Heerenveen |
3-2 |
17/05/2022 :: ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs (Posted: 2022-05-17 21:48:30 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Nottm Forest Sheff Utd |
0.25H |
Sheff Utd |
1-2 |
11/05/2022 :: NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie (Posted: 2022-05-12 00:34:54 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Ajax Heerenveen |
1.75H |
Ajax |
5-0 |
09/05/2022 :: FINLAND: Ykkonen (Posted: 2022-05-09 21:49:55 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
TPS Turku PIF Pargas |
1.5H |
TPS Turku |
0-2 |
09/05/2022 :: IRELAND: Premier Division (Posted: 2022-05-10 00:16:47 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Shamrock Rovers Sligo Rovers |
1.5H |
Sligo Rovers |
3-1 |
08/05/2022 :: GERMANY: Bundesliga (Posted: 2022-05-08 18:58:10 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Bayern Stuttgart |
1.5H |
Stuttgart |
2-2 |
08/05/2022 :: ENGLAND: Premier League (Posted: 2022-05-08 18:57:48 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Man City Newcastle |
1.5H |
Newcastle |
5-0 |
08/05/2022 :: SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group (Posted: 2022-05-08 18:58:41 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Rangers Dundee Utd |
1.5H |
Dundee Utd |
2-0 |
08/05/2022 :: AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group (Posted: 2022-05-08 16:29:33 GMT+7) |
19:30 |
Salzburg Wolfsberger |
1.25H |
Salzburg |
4-0 |
08/05/2022 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Championship Group (Posted: 2022-05-08 16:28:59 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Slavia Prague Slovacko |
1.25H |
Slavia Prague |
3-0 |
16/04/2022 :: CROATIA: 1. HNL (Posted: 2022-04-16 17:44:17 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Sibenik Slaven Belupo |
0.5A |
Both Score |
2-1 |
16/04/2022 :: ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage (Posted: 2022-04-16 17:42:44 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Delfin Cumbaya |
0.75H |
Both Score |
1-1 |
16/04/2022 :: SWITZERLAND: Super League (Posted: 2022-04-16 17:42:54 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Servette Grasshoppers |
0.5H |
Both Score |
0-1 |
15/04/2022 :: ENGLAND: League Two (Posted: 2022-04-15 20:41:08 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Newport Crawley |
0.75H |
Both Score |
1-2 |
15/04/2022 :: IRELAND: Premier Division (Posted: 2022-04-15 20:41:51 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Dundalk Sligo Rovers |
0.5H |
Both Score |
2-1 |
22/03/2022 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2022-03-22 18:26:38 GMT+7) |
06:10 |
Almirante Brown San Martin S.J. |
0.25H |
Both Score |
1-0 |
22/03/2022 :: ENGLAND: National League (Posted: 2022-03-22 19:53:35 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Woking Weymouth |
0.5H |
Both Score |
2-0 |
22/03/2022 :: ENGLAND: National League (Posted: 2022-03-22 18:26:02 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Notts Co Boreham Wood |
0.5H |
Both Score |
1-0 |
22/03/2022 :: URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura (Posted: 2022-03-22 22:01:37 GMT+7) |
02:30 |
Cerro Largo Cerrito |
0.25H |
Both Score |
1-0 |
07/03/2022 :: ENGLAND: FA Cup (Posted: 2022-03-08 02:34:47 GMT+7) |
02:30 |
Nottm Forest Huddersfield |
0.5H |
Nottm Forest |
2-1 |
05/03/2022 :: COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura (Posted: 2022-03-05 22:56:44 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Grecia Santos DG |
0.25H |
Grecia |
2-0 |
25/02/2022 :: DENMARK: Superliga (Posted: 2022-02-25 21:23:54 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Vejle Aarhus |
0.5A |
Both Score |
3-2 |
25/02/2022 :: POLAND: Division 1 (Posted: 2022-02-25 21:24:11 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Sosnowiec Odra Opole |
0.5H |
Both Score |
1-1 |
19/02/2022 :: PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2 (Posted: 2022-02-19 18:27:25 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Casa Pia Nacional |
0.25H |
Both Score |
1-0 |
19/02/2022 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga (Posted: 2022-02-19 18:27:15 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Pardubice Hradec Kralove |
0.25A |
Both Score |
0-0 |
19/02/2022 :: GERMANY: 3. Liga (Posted: 2022-02-19 19:14:38 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Wehen Viktoria Berlin |
0.75H |
Both Score |
2-0 |
17/02/2022 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs (Posted: 2022-02-18 02:58:11 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
FC Porto Lazio |
0.5H |
Both Score |
2-1 |
16/02/2022 :: COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura (Posted: 2022-02-17 01:48:35 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Pereira Jaguares de Cordoba |
0.25H |
Pereira |
2-1 |
16/02/2022 :: ITALY: Serie B (Posted: 2022-02-17 00:14:28 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Frosinone Como |
0.75H |
Frosinone |
1-2 |
15/02/2022 :: COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura (Posted: 2022-02-16 02:04:21 GMT+7) |
06:00 |
U. Magdalena Bucaramanga |
0.25A |
Both Score |
0-1 |
15/02/2022 :: ENGLAND: League Two (Posted: 2022-02-16 02:04:43 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Hartlepool Tranmere |
0.25H |
Under Score 2.5 |
1-0 |
13/02/2022 :: GERMANY: Bundesliga (Posted: 2022-02-13 20:49:34 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Hoffenheim Bielefeld |
1.25H |
Hoffenheim |
2-0 |
13/02/2022 :: SWITZERLAND: Super League (Posted: 2022-02-13 20:49:42 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Zurich Lugano |
0.5H |
Zurich |
3-0 |
13/02/2022 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga (Posted: 2022-02-13 20:50:05 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Slovacko Slavia Prague |
0.25A |
Both Score |
0-1 |
12/02/2022 :: AUSTRIA: Bundesliga (Posted: 2022-02-12 22:56:47 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Wolfsberger Ried |
0.75H |
Both Score |
2-1 |
12/02/2022 :: AUSTRIA: Bundesliga (Posted: 2022-02-12 22:56:36 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Tirol Sturm Graz |
0.5A |
Sturm Graz |
2-2 |
12/02/2022 :: SCOTLAND: League Two (Posted: 2022-02-12 20:37:16 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Elgin Stranraer |
0.25H |
Elgin |
1-2 |
11/02/2022 :: SPAIN: LaLiga (Posted: 2022-02-12 00:15:43 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Sevilla Elche |
1.25H |
Sevilla |
2-0 |
11/02/2022 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2022-02-11 22:10:43 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Den Haag Maastricht |
1.5H |
Den Haag |
2-3 |
11/02/2022 :: ROMANIA: Liga 1 (Posted: 2022-02-12 00:26:03 GMT+7) |
00:55 |
FC Rapid Bucuresti Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe |
0.25A |
Both Score |
1-1 |
10/02/2022 :: BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense (Posted: 2022-02-10 22:16:59 GMT+7) |
05:00 |
Operario Sao Joseense |
1H |
Both Score |
1-1 |
10/02/2022 :: FRANCE: Coupe de France (Posted: 2022-02-10 22:16:41 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Nantes Bastia |
0.75H |
Nantes |
2-0 |
09/02/2022 :: ITALY: Coppa Italia (Posted: 2022-02-10 01:54:30 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
AC Milan Lazio |
0.5H |
AC Milan |
4-0 |
09/02/2022 :: ENGLAND: Championship (Posted: 2022-02-10 01:54:08 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Bournemouth Birmingham |
1H |
Bournemouth |
3-1 |
05/02/2022 :: ENGLAND: League Two (Posted: 2022-02-05 21:24:38 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Sutton Bristol Rovers |
0.25H |
Sutton |
1-1 |
05/02/2022 :: ENGLAND: FA Cup (Posted: 2022-02-05 21:21:12 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Southampton Coventry |
0.5H |
Southampton
|
- |
05/02/2022 :: GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga (Posted: 2022-02-05 19:07:01 GMT+7) |
19:30 |
Schalke Regensburg |
0.75H |
Schalke |
2-1 |
05/02/2022 :: POLAND: Ekstraklasa (Posted: 2022-02-06 02:03:15 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Lechia Slask |
0.75H |
Lechia |
2-0 |
05/02/2022 :: NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie (Posted: 2022-02-05 23:49:14 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Zwolle Nijmegen |
0.5H |
Zwolle |
1-1 |
03/02/2022 :: BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista (Posted: 2022-02-04 01:19:14 GMT+7) |
05:00 |
Mirassol Guarani |
0.5H |
Mirassol |
2-0 |
01/02/2022 :: SCOTLAND: Premiership (Posted: 2022-02-02 02:52:33 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Livingston St. Johnstone |
0.25H |
Livingston |
1-2 |
01/02/2022 :: ENGLAND: League Two (Posted: 2022-02-02 02:52:18 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Northampton Barrow |
0.5H |
Barrow |
0-1 |
14/01/2022 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2022-01-15 00:31:45 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Telstar Maastricht |
0.5H |
Telstar |
2-1 |
14/01/2022 :: GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga (Posted: 2022-01-14 18:29:32 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Dresden Hamburger SV |
0.5A |
Hamburger SV |
1-1 |
09/01/2022 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2022-01-10 03:33:29 GMT+7) |
03:30 |
Las Palmas Almeria |
0.25H |
Almeria |
1-1 |
03/01/2022 :: SPAIN: LaLiga (Posted: 2022-01-03 20:31:18 GMT+7) |
03:15 |
Cadiz Sevilla |
0.75A |
Sevilla |
0-1 |
19/12/2021 :: SPAIN: LaLiga (Posted: 2021-12-19 20:05:34 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Granada Mallorca |
0.25H |
Granada |
4-1 |
14/12/2021 :: GREECE: Super League (Posted: 2021-12-14 22:18:16 GMT+7) |
22:15 |
Asteras T. Panetolikos |
0.75H |
Panetolikos |
1-0 |
10/12/2021 :: TURKEY: 1. Lig (Posted: 2021-12-11 00:27:16 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Genclerbirligi Denizlispor |
0.5H |
Denizlispor |
1-0 |
05/12/2021 :: NORWAY: Eliteserien (Posted: 2021-12-05 23:05:33 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Stromsgodset Haugesund |
0.25H |
Haugesund |
0-0 |
05/12/2021 :: NORWAY: Eliteserien (Posted: 2021-12-05 23:05:39 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Bodo/Glimt Brann |
1.25H |
Brann |
2-2 |
07/11/2021 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2021-11-07 20:04:31 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Nice Montpellier |
1H |
Nice |
0-1 |
07/11/2021 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2021-11-07 20:04:23 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Zaragoza Gijon |
0.25H |
Gijon |
2-0 |
05/11/2021 :: WORLD: Friendly International (Posted: 2021-11-06 02:39:25 GMT+7) |
07:00 |
El Salvador Bolivia |
0.25H |
El Salvador |
0-1 |
05/11/2021 :: PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal (Posted: 2021-11-06 02:39:15 GMT+7) |
04:15 |
Boavista Famalicao |
0.5A |
Famalicao |
2-5 |
05/11/2021 :: IRELAND: Premier Division (Posted: 2021-11-06 02:39:41 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Waterford Shamrock Rovers |
0.5A |
Shamrock Rovers |
1-3 |
01/11/2021 :: ITALY: Serie B (Posted: 2021-11-01 20:34:43 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Frosinone Crotone |
0.75H |
Crotone |
2-1 |
30/10/2021 :: MOROCCO: Botola Pro (Posted: 2021-10-30 17:58:31 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
FUS Rabat Khouribga |
0.5H |
FUS Rabat |
1-2 |
30/10/2021 :: GERMANY: Bundesliga (Posted: 2021-10-30 17:59:00 GMT+7) |
20:30 |
Union Berlin Bayern |
1.25A |
Bayern |
2-5 |
29/10/2021 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2021-10-29 17:08:09 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Almeria Leganes |
0.5H |
Almeria |
1-0 |
25/10/2021 :: BULGARIA: Parva liga (Posted: 2021-10-25 22:00:19 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets |
0.75A |
Ludogorets |
1-3 |
24/10/2021 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2021-10-24 17:14:41 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Ham-Kam Ranheim |
0.75H |
Ham-Kam |
3-0 |
24/10/2021 :: NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie (Posted: 2021-10-24 17:14:14 GMT+7) |
19:30 |
Cambuur Feyenoord |
1A |
Feyenoord |
2-3 |
24/10/2021 :: GERMANY: 3. Liga (Posted: 2021-10-24 17:13:57 GMT+7) |
19:00 |
Havelse Braunschweig |
1A |
Braunschweig |
0-4 |
18/10/2021 :: SPAIN: LaLiga (Posted: 2021-10-19 01:33:10 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Eyol Cadiz |
0.75H |
Cadiz |
2-0 |
18/10/2021 :: ITALY: Serie A (Posted: 2021-10-19 01:29:51 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Venezia Fiorentina |
0.5A |
Fiorentina |
1-0 |
17/10/2021 :: ROMANIA: Liga 1 (Posted: 2021-10-17 21:19:03 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
UTA Arad U Craiova 1948 |
0.5H |
UTA Arad |
1-0 |
16/10/2021 :: HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga (Posted: 2021-10-16 19:20:53 GMT+7) |
19:45 |
Gyirmot Paks |
0.5A |
Paks |
2-1 |
11/10/2021 :: BRAZIL: Serie A (Posted: 2021-10-11 23:28:31 GMT+7) |
06:00 |
Cuiaba Sao Paulo |
0.25A |
Sao Paulo |
0-0 |
11/10/2021 :: ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional (Posted: 2021-10-11 23:28:24 GMT+7) |
05:00 |
Independiente Gimnasia L.P. |
0.5H |
Independiente |
1-1 |
11/10/2021 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2021-10-12 02:07:10 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Agropecuario Chacarita Juniors |
0.75H |
Agropecuario |
1-0 |
10/10/2021 :: SOUTH AMERICA: World Cup - Qualification (Posted: 2021-10-11 00:17:55 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Bolivia Peru |
0.25H |
Bolivia |
1-0 |
10/10/2021 :: PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2 (Posted: 2021-10-11 00:18:03 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Estrela Academico Viseu |
0.25H |
Estrela |
4-0 |
09/10/2021 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2021-10-09 18:30:27 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Gimnasia Jujuy Guillermo Brown |
0.25H |
Gimnasia Jujuy |
3-1 |
10/09/2021 :: SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2 (Posted: 2021-09-10 14:39:39 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
San Fernando Linares |
0.25H |
San Fernando |
2-2 |
10/09/2021 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2021-09-10 14:39:10 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Ferro Ind. Rivadavia |
0.5H |
Ind. Rivadavia |
6-0 |
29/08/2021 :: JAPAN: J2 League (Posted: 2021-08-29 16:52:46 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
Ehime FC Tochigi |
0.25A |
Ehime FC |
0-1 |
29/08/2021 :: JAPAN: J1 League (Posted: 2021-08-29 16:53:30 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
Shonan Urawa |
0.25A |
Shonan |
0-0 |
28/08/2021 :: ITALY: Serie B (Posted: 2021-08-28 18:50:56 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
L.R. Vicenza Frosinone |
0A |
Frosinone |
0-2 |
28/08/2021 :: ENGLAND: Premier League (Posted: 2021-08-28 18:52:12 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Brighton Everton |
0.25H |
Everton |
0-2 |
28/08/2021 :: JAPAN: J2 League (Posted: 2021-08-28 17:15:03 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
Renofa Yamaguchi Montedio Yamagata |
0.75A |
Renofa Yamaguchi |
2-1 |
28/08/2021 :: JAPAN: J1 League (Posted: 2021-08-28 17:14:12 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
Yokohama M. Kashima |
0.5H |
Kashima |
0-2 |
28/08/2021 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2021-08-29 02:05:49 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Marseille St. Etienne |
0.75H |
Marseille |
3-1 |
22/05/2021 :: ENGLAND: National League (Posted: 2021-05-22 19:34:05 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Aldershot Bromley |
0.75A |
Bromley |
2-3 |
12/05/2021 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2021-05-12 16:18:26 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Maastricht Den Bosch |
0.5H |
Maastricht |
3-1 |
05/05/2021 :: FINLAND: Ykkonen (Posted: 2021-05-05 18:14:07 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
TPS Turku VPS |
0.25H |
VPS |
1-1 |
04/05/2021 :: ENGLAND: League One (Posted: 2021-05-04 20:21:16 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Charlton Lincoln |
0.5H |
Charlton |
3-1 |
01/05/2021 :: ENGLAND: League One (Posted: 2021-05-01 17:02:16 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Peterborough Lincoln |
0.5H |
Peterborough |
3-3 |
30/04/2021 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2021-04-30 22:55:21 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Telstar Jong PSV |
0.5H |
Telstar |
2-2 |
29/04/2021 :: BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense (Posted: 2021-04-29 17:09:26 GMT+7) |
03:40 |
Operario Londrina |
0.75H |
Operario |
1-0 |
28/04/2021 :: EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs (Posted: 2021-04-29 01:34:15 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
PSG Man City |
0.5A |
Man City |
1-2 |
28/04/2021 :: POLAND: Ekstraklasa (Posted: 2021-04-28 23:31:13 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Jagiellonia Rakow |
0.75A |
Jagiellonia |
0-0 |
25/04/2021 :: GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga (Posted: 2021-04-25 18:22:23 GMT+7) |
18:30 |
St. Pauli Furth |
0.25A |
Furth |
2-1 |
25/04/2021 :: GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga (Posted: 2021-04-25 18:22:50 GMT+7) |
18:30 |
Regensburg Hamburger SV |
0.75A |
Hamburger SV |
1-1 |
25/04/2021 :: UKRAINE: Premier League (Posted: 2021-04-25 15:26:09 GMT+7) |
18:00 |
Zorya Olimpik Donetsk |
1.25H |
Olimpik Donetsk |
2-1 |
24/04/2021 :: POLAND: Division 2 (Posted: 2021-04-24 23:10:22 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Katowice Skra |
1.25H |
Katowice |
2-1 |
24/04/2021 :: SPAIN: LaLiga (Posted: 2021-04-24 20:16:13 GMT+7) |
21:15 |
Valladolid Cadiz |
0.5H |
Valladolid |
1-1 |
24/04/2021 :: SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League (Posted: 2021-04-24 19:45:35 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Black Leopards Supersport |
0.25A |
Supersport |
1-1 |
24/04/2021 :: GERMANY: Regionalliga West (Posted: 2021-04-24 16:58:38 GMT+7) |
19:00 |
Dortmund II Schalke II |
1.5H |
Dortmund II |
3-3 |
24/04/2021 :: GERMANY: 3. Liga (Posted: 2021-04-24 16:58:48 GMT+7) |
19:00 |
Meppen Rostock |
0.5A |
Rostock |
2-3 |
24/04/2021 :: ENGLAND: League One (Posted: 2021-04-24 16:58:23 GMT+7) |
19:00 |
Portsmouth Bristol Rovers |
0.75H |
Bristol Rovers |
1-0 |
24/04/2021 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga (Posted: 2021-04-24 16:58:04 GMT+7) |
19:00 |
Ceske Budejovice Jablonec |
0.75A |
Ceske Budejovice |
0-2 |
24/04/2021 :: RUSSIA: FNL (Posted: 2021-04-24 16:57:49 GMT+7) |
18:00 |
Yaroslavl Samara |
1.5A |
Samara |
2-2 |
24/04/2021 :: POLAND: Division 2 (Posted: 2021-04-24 16:57:16 GMT+7) |
18:00 |
Polkowice Elblag |
1.5H |
Polkowice |
2-1 |
22/04/2021 :: DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group (Posted: 2021-04-22 21:41:45 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Vejle Horsens |
0.5H |
Vejle |
3-0 |
22/04/2021 :: ITALY: Serie A (Posted: 2021-04-22 22:06:40 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Napoli Lazio |
0.5H |
Napoli |
5-2 |
22/04/2021 :: BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano (Posted: 2021-04-22 22:06:31 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
CRAC Itumbiara |
0.5H |
CRAC |
2-2 |
11/01/2021 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2021-01-12 02:04:55 GMT+7) |
03:30 |
Sabadell Lugo |
0.25H |
Lugo |
1-1 |
10/01/2021 :: ITALY: Serie C - Group C (Posted: 2021-01-10 18:36:50 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Bari Turris |
1.25H |
Bari |
1-1 |
10/01/2021 :: ENGLAND: FA Cup (Posted: 2021-01-10 17:25:07 GMT+7) |
20:30 |
Chelsea Morecambe |
3H |
Morecambe |
4-0 |
10/01/2021 :: MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura (Posted: 2021-01-11 00:42:35 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Toluca Queretaro |
0.25H |
Queretaro |
3-1 |
06/01/2021 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2021-01-06 22:35:13 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Strasbourg Nimes |
1.25H |
Strasbourg |
5-0 |
04/12/2020 :: GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga (Posted: 2020-12-04 23:58:10 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Dusseldorf Darmstadt |
0.25H |
Darmstadt |
3-2 |
03/12/2020 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage (Posted: 2020-12-03 20:36:54 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
AS Roma Young Boys |
0.5H |
Young Boys |
3-1 |
03/12/2020 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage (Posted: 2020-12-03 22:55:52 GMT+7) |
00:55 |
Feyenoord Din. Zagreb |
0.25H |
Din. Zagreb |
0-2 |
30/10/2020 :: GERMANY: 3. Liga (Posted: 2020-10-31 00:54:47 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Viktoria Koln Lubeck |
0.5H |
Viktoria Koln |
0-2 |
29/10/2020 :: EGYPT: Premier League (Posted: 2020-10-30 00:59:38 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
El Entag El Harby Misr Elmaqasah |
0.25H |
Misr Elmaqasah |
0-0 |
27/10/2020 :: IRELAND: Division 1 (Posted: 2020-10-27 20:44:04 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Wexford Longford |
1.25A |
Longford |
2-1 |
09/10/2020 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2020-10-10 01:08:50 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Portugal (U21) Norway (U21) |
1.5H |
Portugal (U21) |
4-1 |
03/10/2020 :: ITALY: Serie C - Group A (Posted: 2020-10-04 01:22:00 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Como Pistoiese |
0.5H |
Pistoiese |
1-0 |
30/09/2020 :: SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification (Posted: 2020-09-30 21:31:07 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Stockholm Internazionale Degerfors |
2.75A |
Degerfors |
1-3ae |
30/09/2020 :: ITALY: Coppa Italia (Posted: 2020-09-30 21:30:54 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Salernitana Sudtirol |
0.75H |
Salernitana |
3-0 |
30/09/2020 :: FINLAND: Ykkonen (Posted: 2020-09-30 21:30:46 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Oulu AC Kajaani |
1.25H |
AC Kajaani |
1-1 |
26/09/2020 :: FINLAND: Ykkonen (Posted: 2020-09-26 17:15:18 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
AC Kajaani MyPa |
1.25H |
AC Kajaani |
pp |
26/09/2020 :: SWEDEN: Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland (Posted: 2020-09-26 17:16:17 GMT+7) |
19:00 |
Ullareds IK Bunkeflo IF |
0.5H |
Ullareds IK |
2-1 |
26/09/2020 :: ROMANIA: Liga 1 (Posted: 2020-09-26 17:17:02 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Viitorul Constanta Astra |
0.75H |
Viitorul Constanta |
*4-1 |
24/09/2020 :: ASIA: AFC Champions League (Posted: 2020-09-24 15:50:25 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Sepahan (Irn) Al-Sadd (Qat) |
1A |
Al-Sadd (Qat) |
2-1 |
24/09/2020 :: ITALY: Coppa Italia Primavera (Posted: 2020-09-24 15:50:12 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Lazio (U19) Cosenza (U19) |
1.5H |
Lazio (U19) |
3-1 |
22/09/2020 :: EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification (Posted: 2020-09-22 18:31:13 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Norway W Wales W |
3H |
Norway W |
1-0 |
22/09/2020 :: FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C (Posted: 2020-09-22 22:12:33 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
JJK Jyvaskyla Vaajakoski |
0.5H |
Vaajakoski |
3-1 |
16/09/2020 :: EGYPT: Premier League (Posted: 2020-09-16 22:28:17 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
El Gounah Smouha |
0.25H |
El Gounah |
1-2 |
16/09/2020 :: FINLAND: Ykkonen (Posted: 2020-09-16 22:28:36 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
MuSa SJK Akatemia |
1H |
MuSa |
3-2 |
16/09/2020 :: MOROCCO: Botola Pro (Posted: 2020-09-17 02:23:07 GMT+7) |
03:30 |
Wydad Raja Beni Mellal |
1.75H |
Wydad |
3-0 |
13/09/2020 :: KUWAIT: Emir Cup (Posted: 2020-09-14 00:51:42 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Al Arabi Yarmouk |
1.75H |
Al Arabi |
1-0pe |
12/09/2020 :: SCOTLAND: Premiership (Posted: 2020-09-12 20:35:45 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Rangers Dundee Utd |
1.75H |
Dundee Utd |
4-0 |
12/09/2020 :: NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1 (Posted: 2020-09-12 20:35:51 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Halden Moss |
1.25H |
Halden |
1-0 |
10/09/2020 :: ISRAEL: Leumit League (Posted: 2020-09-10 23:23:48 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Hapoel Iksal Imad Hap. Ramat Gan |
0.25A |
Hapoel Iksal Imad |
1-0 |
10/09/2020 :: SWEDEN: Allsvenskan (Posted: 2020-09-10 23:23:35 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
rebro Malmo FF |
1.25A |
Malmo FF |
3-2 |
09/09/2020 :: CHINA: Super League (Posted: 2020-09-09 16:00:01 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
Guangzhou Evergrande Shenzhen |
1.25H |
Guangzhou Evergrande |
2-0 |
08/09/2020 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2020-09-08 14:15:38 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Northern Ireland (U21) Denmark (U21) |
1A |
Denmark (U21) |
0-1 |
08/09/2020 :: BAHRAIN: Premier League (Posted: 2020-09-08 16:34:05 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Al-Muharraq East Riffa |
0.75H |
Al-Muharraq |
3-1 |
08/09/2020 :: KUWAIT: Emir Cup (Posted: 2020-09-08 20:53:58 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Al Qadisiya Kazma SC |
1H |
Al Qadisiya |
2-3pe |
08/09/2020 :: QATAR: QSL (Posted: 2020-09-08 13:20:31 GMT+7) |
22:15 |
Al-Wakra Al-Duhail |
1.25A |
Al-Duhail |
1-0 |
08/09/2020 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2020-09-08 12:34:30 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Liechtenstein (U21) Georgia (U21) |
1.5A |
Georgia (U21) |
0-2 |
08/09/2020 :: WORLD: Friendly International (Posted: 2020-09-08 20:49:56 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Croatia (U19) Indonesia (U19) |
3H |
Croatia (U19) |
7-1 |
08/09/2020 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2020-09-08 12:34:18 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Latvia (U21) Estonia (U21) |
1.25H |
Latvia (U21) |
1-1 |
08/09/2020 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2020-09-08 16:35:19 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Faroe Islands (U21) North Macedonia (U21) |
1A |
North Macedonia (U21) |
1-2 |
08/09/2020 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2020-09-08 16:35:52 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Serbia (U21) Bulgaria (U21) |
0.75H |
Serbia (U21) |
1-2 |
08/09/2020 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2020-09-08 16:36:01 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Netherlands (U21) Norway (U21) |
1.5H |
Netherlands (U21) |
2-0 |
08/09/2020 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2020-09-08 16:36:23 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Albania (U21) Andorra (U21) |
1.5H |
Albania (U21) |
3-1 |
05/09/2020 :: ENGLAND: EFL Cup (Posted: 2020-09-05 20:48:29 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Birmingham Cambridge Utd |
1H |
Cambridge Utd |
0-1 |
04/09/2020 :: ENGLAND: EFL Cup (Posted: 2020-09-04 15:53:41 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Middlesbrough Shrewsbury |
0.75H |
Shrewsbury |
4-3 |
04/09/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-09-04 15:52:52 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
Horsens (Den) Esbjerg (Den) |
0.25H |
Esbjerg (Den) |
2-0 |
04/09/2020 :: CHINA: Super League (Posted: 2020-09-04 15:52:18 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
Shenzhen Shanghai Shenhua |
0.5H |
Shenzhen |
0-0 |
04/09/2020 :: BRAZIL: Serie B (Posted: 2020-09-04 15:57:09 GMT+7) |
05:15 |
Figueirense Parana |
0.25H |
Parana |
0-1 |
04/09/2020 :: PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura (Posted: 2020-09-04 15:56:05 GMT+7) |
04:00 |
12 de Octubre River Plate |
0.25A |
12 de Octubre |
0-1 |
04/09/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-09-04 15:55:32 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Sporting (Por) Valladolid (Esp) |
0.5H |
Valladolid (Esp) |
2-1 |
04/09/2020 :: SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women (Posted: 2020-09-04 15:54:57 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Vaxjo DFF W Orebro W |
0.25A |
Orebro W |
0-0 |
01/09/2020 :: ENGLAND: EFL Trophy (Posted: 2020-09-01 21:54:08 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
AFC Wimbledon Charlton |
0.25A |
Charlton |
2-1 |
30/08/2020 :: CHILE: Primera Division (Posted: 2020-08-31 00:27:36 GMT+7) |
05:30 |
Curico Unido U. Calera |
0.25H |
U. Calera |
0-2 |
30/08/2020 :: ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage (Posted: 2020-08-31 00:27:04 GMT+7) |
01:15 |
U. Catolica LDU Portoviejo |
1.5H |
LDU Portoviejo |
4-0 |
29/08/2020 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2020-08-29 18:42:50 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Rennes Montpellier |
0.5H |
Rennes |
2-1 |
28/08/2020 :: QATAR: QSL - Relegation (Posted: 2020-08-28 20:05:24 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Al Khor Al Markhiya |
0.75H |
Al Markhiya |
2-0ae |
28/08/2020 :: FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A (Posted: 2020-08-28 20:09:54 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Honka Akatemia EPS |
0.75H |
EPS |
1-0 |
28/08/2020 :: BULGARIA: Parva liga (Posted: 2020-08-29 00:44:58 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Beroe Botev Vratsa |
1H |
Under Score 2.5 |
6-0 |
27/08/2020 :: EGYPT: Premier League (Posted: 2020-08-27 18:30:27 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Misr Elmaqasah Wadi Degla |
0.25H |
Wadi Degla |
1-3 |
27/08/2020 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2020-08-27 18:30:55 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Sandnes Raufoss |
0.25H |
Raufoss |
2-1 |
27/08/2020 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification (Posted: 2020-08-27 18:32:05 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Lincoln (Gib) Union Titus Petange (Lux) |
0.5A |
Union Titus Petange (Lux) |
2-0 |
27/08/2020 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification (Posted: 2020-08-27 20:48:17 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Honved (Hun) Inter Turku (Fin) |
0.5H |
Inter Turku (Fin) |
2-1ae |
27/08/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-08-27 20:47:06 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Waalwijk (Ned) Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) |
0.5A |
Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) |
1-1 |
27/08/2020 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification (Posted: 2020-08-27 20:46:46 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Valletta (Mlt) Bala Town (Wal) |
0.75H |
Valletta (Mlt) |
0-1 |
27/08/2020 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification (Posted: 2020-08-27 20:46:26 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Kukesi (Alb) Slavia Sofia (Bul) |
0.25H |
Kukesi (Alb) |
2-1 |
27/08/2020 :: ISRAEL: Leumit League (Posted: 2020-08-27 20:45:23 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
H. Akko Hap. Ramat Gan |
0.25A |
H. Akko |
1-1 |
26/08/2020 :: FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C (Posted: 2020-08-26 16:38:12 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
VIFK GBK Kokkola |
0.5A |
GBK Kokkola |
4-0 |
26/08/2020 :: RUSSIA: Russian Cup (Posted: 2020-08-26 16:36:18 GMT+7) |
19:00 |
Akron Togliatti Chertanovo M. |
0.25A |
Chertanovo M. |
0-1 |
26/08/2020 :: PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura (Posted: 2020-08-26 22:35:21 GMT+7) |
01:15 |
Cajamarca Cesar Vallejo |
0.25A |
Cajamarca |
1-3 |
26/08/2020 :: ICELAND: Pepsideild (Posted: 2020-08-26 22:33:24 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
KR Reykjavik Valur |
0.25A |
Valur |
4-5 |
25/08/2020 :: SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League (Posted: 2020-08-25 14:51:55 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Black Leopards Supersport |
0.5A |
Black Leopards |
0-1 |
25/08/2020 :: PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura (Posted: 2020-08-25 14:51:31 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Binacional AD Cantolao |
0.25A |
AD Cantolao |
2-3 |
25/08/2020 :: RUSSIA: Premier League (Posted: 2020-08-25 17:57:47 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Tambov Sochi |
0.25A |
Sochi |
0-1 |
25/08/2020 :: ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage (Posted: 2020-08-26 02:05:24 GMT+7) |
02:30 |
Macara Tecnico U. |
0.5H |
Macara |
0-0 |
25/08/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-08-26 00:42:46 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Burton (Eng) Coventry (Eng) |
0.25H |
Burton (Eng) |
2-3 |
25/08/2020 :: KUWAIT: Premier League (Posted: 2020-08-25 18:02:23 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Al Qadisiya Al Shabab |
1.75H |
Al Qadisiya |
2-0 |
24/08/2020 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2020-08-24 16:31:04 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Tromso Sogndal |
0.25H |
Sogndal |
2-2 |
24/08/2020 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2020-08-24 16:30:19 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Grorud KFUM Oslo |
0.25A |
Grorud |
3-0 |
24/08/2020 :: FRANCE: Ligue 2 (Posted: 2020-08-25 01:45:13 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Troyes Le Havre |
0.25H |
Le Havre |
2-0 |
24/08/2020 :: BELGIUM: Jupiler League (Posted: 2020-08-25 01:30:09 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
St. Truiden Oostende |
0.25H |
Oostende |
0-0 |
24/08/2020 :: NORWAY: Eliteserien (Posted: 2020-08-25 01:21:46 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Stabaek Brann |
0.25A |
Over Score 2.5 |
0-2 |
23/08/2020 :: ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs (Posted: 2020-08-23 19:50:54 GMT+7) |
23:45 |
Kiryat Shmona Ashdod |
0.25H |
Kiryat Shmona |
2-0 |
23/08/2020 :: ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs (Posted: 2020-08-23 21:57:33 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Bnei Yehuda H. Kfar Saba |
0.5H |
Bnei Yehuda |
2-1 |
23/08/2020 :: FINLAND: Veikkausliiga (Posted: 2020-08-23 17:27:42 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
HIFK Haka |
0.5H |
Over Score 2.5 |
0-1 |
23/08/2020 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga (Posted: 2020-08-23 21:47:02 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
Karvina Ostrava |
0.25A |
Karvina |
0-0 |
23/08/2020 :: BRAZIL: Serie B (Posted: 2020-08-23 17:24:40 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Parana Operario |
0.25H |
Over Score 2.5 |
0-0 |
23/08/2020 :: IRELAND: Premier Division (Posted: 2020-08-23 17:24:06 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Waterford Finn Harps |
0.5H |
Over Score 2.5 |
2-3 |
23/08/2020 :: BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga (Posted: 2020-08-23 19:48:42 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Slavia Mozyr Vitebsk |
0.25A |
Slavia Mozyr |
1-1 |
23/08/2020 :: BRAZIL: Serie A (Posted: 2020-08-24 04:50:55 GMT+7) |
05:00 |
Sport Recife Sao Paulo |
0.25A |
Sport Recife |
0-1 |
23/08/2020 :: COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura (Posted: 2020-08-23 21:59:31 GMT+7) |
04:00 |
Grecia Zeledon |
0.5H |
Grecia |
3-1 |
23/08/2020 :: EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs (Posted: 2020-08-23 21:59:06 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
PSG Bayern |
0.5A |
Over Score 2.5 |
0-1 |
23/08/2020 :: BRAZIL: Serie A (Posted: 2020-08-24 01:52:52 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Bragantino Coritiba |
0.75H |
Bragantino |
1-2 |
22/08/2020 :: EGYPT: Premier League (Posted: 2020-08-22 18:40:38 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
El Masry Misr Elmaqasah |
0.25A |
Misr Elmaqasah |
0-2 |
22/08/2020 :: BELGIUM: Jupiler League (Posted: 2020-08-22 18:40:17 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
KV Mechelen Cercle Brugge |
0.5H |
Cercle Brugge |
2-3 |
22/08/2020 :: BRAZIL: Serie B (Posted: 2020-08-22 18:41:07 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Avai Cuiaba Esporte |
0.25H |
Avai |
0-2 |
22/08/2020 :: BELGIUM: Jupiler League (Posted: 2020-08-23 01:49:38 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Antwerp Gent |
0.25A |
Gent |
1-0 |
21/08/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-08-21 22:34:37 GMT+7) |
23:45 |
Willem II (Ned) PSV (Ned) |
0.5A |
PSV (Ned) |
1-1 |
21/08/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-08-21 22:34:14 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
St. Gallen (Sui) A. Lustenau (Aut) |
1.5H |
A. Lustenau (Aut) |
5-0 |
21/08/2020 :: UKRAINE: Premier League (Posted: 2020-08-21 22:33:16 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Shakhtar Kolos Kovalivka |
1.75H |
Shakhtar |
3-1 |
21/08/2020 :: SERBIA: Super Liga (Posted: 2020-08-21 21:16:05 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Proleter Crvena zvezda |
1.5A |
Crvena zvezda |
0-1 |
21/08/2020 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 (Posted: 2020-08-21 22:32:15 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Usti n. L. Varnsdorf |
0.25H |
Usti n. L. |
0-0 |
21/08/2020 :: CROATIA: 1. HNL (Posted: 2020-08-21 22:31:48 GMT+7) |
22:55 |
Lok. Zagreb Rijeka |
0.5A |
Lok. Zagreb |
1-0 |
21/08/2020 :: BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve (Posted: 2020-08-21 16:33:58 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
Energetik-BGU 2 Smolevichi 2 |
1.5H |
Energetik-BGU 2 |
5-0 |
21/08/2020 :: IRELAND: Division 1 (Posted: 2020-08-22 00:41:19 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Galway Bray |
0.25A |
Galway |
0-0 |
19/08/2020 :: EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification (Posted: 2020-08-19 20:40:40 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Molde (Nor) KuPS (Fin) |
1.25H |
Molde (Nor) |
5-0 |
18/08/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-08-18 22:31:52 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Bad Voslau (Aut) Sportunion Mauer (Aut) |
0.75H |
Bad Voslau (Aut) |
1-5 |
17/08/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-08-17 18:52:24 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Bronshoj (Den) Skovshoved (Den) |
0.25H |
Bronshoj (Den) |
3-1 |
16/08/2020 :: BELGIUM: Jupiler League (Posted: 2020-08-16 20:46:23 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Beerschot VA Waregem |
0.25H |
Beerschot VA |
3-1 |
16/08/2020 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs (Posted: 2020-08-17 00:38:59 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Sevilla Man Utd |
0.25A |
Man Utd |
2-1 |
15/08/2020 :: MOROCCO: Botola Pro (Posted: 2020-08-16 00:20:00 GMT+7) |
04:00 |
Berkane Mouloudia Oujda |
0.5H |
Over Score 2.5 |
1-0 |
15/08/2020 :: EGYPT: Premier League (Posted: 2020-08-16 00:19:08 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Zamalek Misr Elmaqasah |
1H |
Zamalek |
1-0 |
11/08/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-08-11 22:35:04 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
AEK Larnaca (Cyp) Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) |
1.25H |
Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) |
1-1 |
10/08/2020 :: NORWAY: Eliteserien (Posted: 2020-08-11 01:18:00 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Molde Brann |
1.25H |
Brann |
1-2 |
10/08/2020 :: JORDAN: Premier League (Posted: 2020-08-11 00:27:00 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Al-Faisaly Amman Al Hussein |
1.25H |
Al Hussein |
1-1 |
09/08/2020 :: NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1 (Posted: 2020-08-09 17:38:53 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
Valerenga 2 Tromsdalen |
0.5A |
Tromsdalen |
2-1 |
08/08/2020 :: NORWAY: Eliteserien (Posted: 2020-08-08 19:55:32 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Valerenga Bodo/Glimt |
0.5A |
Bodo/Glimt |
2-2 |
08/08/2020 :: JAPAN: J1 League (Posted: 2020-08-08 16:36:57 GMT+7) |
17:00 |
Kawasaki Oita |
1.25H |
Oita |
2-0 |
06/08/2020 :: BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga (Posted: 2020-08-06 16:29:17 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Soligorsk Dynamo Brest |
0.75H |
Soligorsk |
1-0 |
05/08/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-08-05 22:30:21 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Zapy (Cze) Meteor Prague (Cze) |
1.5H |
Zapy (Cze) |
3-0 |
02/08/2020 :: PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura (Posted: 2020-08-02 23:35:32 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Cerro Porteno San Lorenzo |
1.25H |
Under Score 2.5 |
4-1 |
29/07/2020 :: NORWAY: Eliteserien (Posted: 2020-07-30 01:31:58 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Molde Valerenga |
0.75H |
Over Score 2.5 |
4-1 |
20/07/2020 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2020-07-20 16:37:26 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Racing Santander Vallecano |
1.25A |
Racing Santander |
1-2 |
18/07/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-07-18 21:16:25 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Reims (Fra) Dunkerque (Fra) |
1.25H |
Dunkerque (Fra) |
2-2 |
17/07/2020 :: LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga (Posted: 2020-07-17 21:04:29 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Ventspils Metta/LU |
1.25H |
Metta/LU |
0-0 |
12/07/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-07-12 21:36:13 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Le Havre (Fra) PSG (Fra) |
2.25A |
PSG (Fra) |
0-9 |
11/07/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-07-11 22:56:19 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Bischofshofen (Aut) Stadl Paura (Aut) |
0.75A |
Stadl Paura (Aut) |
3-1 |
11/07/2020 :: NORWAY: Eliteserien (Posted: 2020-07-11 22:56:59 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Rosenborg Stromsgodset |
1.25H |
Rosenborg |
3-0 |
10/07/2020 :: SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women (Posted: 2020-07-10 21:29:33 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Goteborg W Vaxjo DFF W |
1.75H |
Vaxjo DFF W |
4-0 |
10/07/2020 :: FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C (Posted: 2020-07-10 21:29:12 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
GBK Kokkola JBK |
0.75H |
GBK Kokkola |
1-1 |
08/07/2020 :: DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group (Posted: 2020-07-08 22:29:15 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Randers Esbjerg |
0.5H |
Esbjerg |
3-1 |
08/07/2020 :: DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group (Posted: 2020-07-08 22:29:38 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Horsens Hobro |
1.5H |
Over Score 2.5 |
3-2 |
08/07/2020 :: PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga (Posted: 2020-07-09 00:21:00 GMT+7) |
03:15 |
Aves Setubal |
0.5A |
Aves |
1-0 |
07/07/2020 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2020-07-07 23:39:29 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Fuenlabrada Racing Santander |
0.75H |
Over Score 2.5 |
1-0 |
07/07/2020 :: SLOVENIA: Prva liga (Posted: 2020-07-07 23:39:43 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Celje Domzale |
0.25H |
Celje |
4-1 |
07/07/2020 :: ITALY: Serie A (Posted: 2020-07-07 23:39:17 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Lecce Lazio |
1.25A |
Over Score 2.5 |
2-1 |
06/07/2020 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2020-07-06 21:50:08 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Ranheim Grorud |
1.25H |
Ranheim |
5-3 |
05/07/2020 :: POLAND: Division 1 (Posted: 2020-07-05 22:04:46 GMT+7) |
22:40 |
Suwalki GKS Jastrzebie |
1A |
GKS Jastrzebie |
2-0 |
05/07/2020 :: SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra (Posted: 2020-07-05 16:54:57 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Utsiktens Karlskrona |
1.5H |
Utsiktens |
4-0 |
04/07/2020 :: RUSSIA: Premier League (Posted: 2020-07-04 21:42:43 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Lok. Moscow Sochi |
0.5H |
Over Score 2.5 |
0-0 |
04/07/2020 :: LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga (Posted: 2020-07-04 21:56:10 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
RFS Jelgava |
1.5H |
Over Score 2.5 |
1-0 |
03/07/2020 :: NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen (Posted: 2020-07-03 20:45:43 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Stjordals Blink Ranheim |
0.75A |
Over Score 2.5 |
2-3 |
02/07/2020 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2020-07-03 01:24:45 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Vallecano Malaga |
0.5H |
Vallecano |
0-0 |
01/07/2020 :: POLAND: Division 2 (Posted: 2020-07-01 20:31:13 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Gryf Wejherowo S. Rzeszow |
1.5A |
S. Rzeszow |
0-2 |
01/07/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-07-01 20:31:10 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Bardejov (Svk) FC Kosice (Svk) |
0.5A |
FC Kosice (Svk) |
1-8 |
01/07/2020 :: ITALY: Serie A (Posted: 2020-07-01 20:31:29 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Verona Parma |
0.25H |
Parma |
3-2 |
01/07/2020 :: SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra (Posted: 2020-07-01 20:31:48 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Lunds Eskilsminne |
0.75H |
Lunds |
3-1 |
24/06/2020 :: ICELAND: Icelandic Cup (Posted: 2020-06-24 23:51:33 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Thor Akureyri Reynir |
1.5H |
Thor Akureyri |
2-1ae |
22/06/2020 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2020-06-22 19:13:42 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Asane (Nor) Sotra (Nor) |
1.75H |
Asane (Nor) |
4-2 |
22/06/2020 :: SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra (Posted: 2020-06-22 19:15:26 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Sollentuna Brommapojkarna |
1.25A |
Over Score 2.5 |
1-1 |
22/06/2020 :: TURKEY: 1. Lig (Posted: 2020-06-22 19:15:40 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Adana Demirspor Osmanlispor |
1.25H |
Adana Demirspor |
2-1 |
22/06/2020 :: SWEDEN: Allsvenskan (Posted: 2020-06-22 19:15:58 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Helsingborg Elfsborg |
0.75A |
Over Score 2.5 |
0-0 |
21/06/2020 :: UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group (Posted: 2020-06-21 22:15:35 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Desna Zorya |
0.25A |
Zorya |
1-2 |
21/06/2020 :: GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group (Posted: 2020-06-21 22:34:13 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Xanthi Panetolikos |
0.25H |
Over Score 2.5 |
1-1 |
21/06/2020 :: BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group (Posted: 2020-06-21 23:05:35 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Arda Dunav Ruse |
1.25H |
Arda |
0-2 |
21/06/2020 :: SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra (Posted: 2020-06-21 23:59:57 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Sylvia Karlslunds |
0.75H |
Under Score 2.5 |
1-0 |
21/06/2020 :: ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group (Posted: 2020-06-21 23:59:45 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
FCSB Gaz Metan |
0.5H |
Under Score 2.5 |
2-2 |
21/06/2020 :: HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga (Posted: 2020-06-21 23:59:30 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Kaposvar Kisvarda |
1.25A |
Kaposvar |
1-2 |
20/06/2020 :: ITALY: Serie A (Posted: 2020-06-21 00:28:44 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Torino Parma |
0.25H |
Parma |
1-1 |
03/12/2019 :: POLAND: Polish Cup (Posted: 2019-12-03 21:16:08 GMT+7) |
23:45 |
Legia II Piast |
1.75A |
Legia II |
0-2 |
16/11/2019 :: EUROPE: Euro - Qualification (Posted: 2019-11-17 02:35:06 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Germany Belarus |
2.75H |
Belarus |
4-0 |
21/09/2019 :: ENGLAND: League Two (Posted: 2019-09-21 21:04:10 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Cambridge Utd Swindon |
0.25A |
Swindon |
0-1 |
10/09/2019 :: ASIA: World Cup - Qualification - Second stage (Posted: 2019-09-10 18:33:27 GMT+7) |
18:30 |
Cambodia Bahrain |
1.75A |
Cambodia |
0-1 |
07/09/2019 :: EUROPE: Euro - Qualification (Posted: 2019-09-08 01:48:42 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
France Albania |
1.75H |
Albania |
4-1 |
06/09/2019 :: IRELAND: Premier Division (Posted: 2019-09-07 01:38:34 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Dundalk Cork City |
1.75H |
Cork City |
1-0 |
06/09/2019 :: IRELAND: FAI Cup (Posted: 2019-09-07 01:40:30 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Galway Shamrock Rovers |
1.75A |
Shamrock Rovers |
1-2 |
05/09/2019 :: NORTH (Posted: 2019-09-06 02:54:17 GMT+7) |
05:00 |
Grenada Saint Kitts and Nevis |
0.5H |
Grenada |
2-1 |
02/09/2019 :: ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional (Posted: 2019-09-02 18:24:42 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Dep. Riestra Instituto |
0.25H |
Instituto |
0-0 |
01/09/2019 :: BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga (Posted: 2019-09-01 20:20:17 GMT+7) |
23:45 |
FC Minsk BATE |
1.25A |
BATE |
3-2 |
01/09/2019 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 (Posted: 2019-09-01 20:20:06 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Varnsdorf Usti n. L. |
0.25H |
Varnsdorf |
0-3 |
01/09/2019 :: BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga (Posted: 2019-09-01 20:19:51 GMT+7) |
21:45 |
Energetik-BGU Soligorsk |
1.5A |
Soligorsk |
1-2 |
27/08/2019 :: FRANCE: Coupe de la Ligue (Posted: 2019-08-27 23:39:13 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Le Mans Orleans |
0.25H |
Orleans |
3-2pe |
26/08/2019 :: SWEDEN: Allsvenskan (Posted: 2019-08-26 22:55:37 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Falkenbergs Hammarby |
1A |
Falkenbergs |
0-2 |
15/08/2019 :: FINLAND: Ykkonen (Posted: 2019-08-15 22:34:08 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Haka TPV |
1.5H |
TPV |
3-1 |
12/08/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-08-12 22:10:19 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Lichtenberg (Ger) Union Berlin (Ger) |
1.75A |
Lichtenberg (Ger) |
1-4 |
12/08/2019 :: LITHUANIA: A Lyga (Posted: 2019-08-12 22:10:31 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
FK Panevezys Palanga |
1.5H |
Palanga |
3-1 |
25/07/2019 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification (Posted: 2019-07-25 21:05:02 GMT+7) |
23:55 |
Honved (Hun) Univ. Craiova (Rou) |
0.25A |
Univ. Craiova (Rou) |
0-0 |
25/07/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-07-25 19:39:31 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Hertha (Ger) Fenerbahce (Tur) |
0.5H |
Fenerbahce (Tur) |
2-1 |
25/07/2019 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification (Posted: 2019-07-25 18:04:08 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Torino (Ita) Debrecen (Hun) |
1.5H |
Torino (Ita) |
3-0 |
25/07/2019 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification (Posted: 2019-07-25 21:06:35 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Aris (Gre) AEL Limassol (Cyp) |
0.75H |
Aris (Gre) |
0-0 |
25/07/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-07-25 17:06:04 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Asteras T. (Gre) Konyaspor (Tur) |
0.5A |
Over Score 2.5 |
0-0 |
23/07/2019 :: SCOTLAND: League Cup (Posted: 2019-07-24 01:31:19 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Alloa Stirling |
1.5H |
Alloa |
2-1 |
23/07/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-07-24 01:36:09 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Bradford PA (Eng) Bradford City (Eng) |
1.25A |
Bradford PA (Eng) |
0-0 |
22/07/2019 :: ROMANIA: Liga 1 (Posted: 2019-07-23 00:34:56 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Sepsi FCSB |
0.75A |
FCSB |
0-0 |
21/07/2019 :: NORWAY: Eliteserien (Posted: 2019-07-21 18:06:56 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Molde Sarpsborg 08 |
1H |
Sarpsborg 08 |
2-1 |
14/07/2019 :: RUSSIA: Premier League (Posted: 2019-07-14 22:39:13 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Zenit Petersburg FC Tambov |
1.75H |
Zenit Petersburg |
2-1 |
14/07/2019 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga (Posted: 2019-07-14 20:24:05 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
Mlada Boleslav Karvina |
1.25H |
Karvina |
1-0 |
14/07/2019 :: BRAZIL: Serie A (Posted: 2019-07-14 15:55:50 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Flamengo Goias |
1.25H |
Goias |
6-1 |
14/07/2019 :: BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura (Posted: 2019-07-14 22:38:27 GMT+7) |
04:15 |
San Jose Aurora |
1.5H |
San Jose |
3-0 |
14/07/2019 :: BRAZIL: Serie A (Posted: 2019-07-14 16:58:44 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Corinthians CSA |
1.25H |
CSA |
1-0 |
10/07/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-07-11 00:04:14 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Rapperswil (Sui) Sporting (Por) |
1.5A |
Rapperswil (Sui) |
2-1 |
08/07/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-07-08 21:19:11 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Cork City (Irl) Preston (Eng) |
2.25A |
Preston (Eng) |
0-2 |
08/07/2019 :: SWEDEN: Allsvenskan (Posted: 2019-07-08 16:27:39 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
AFC Eskilstuna Djurgarden |
0.75A |
AFC Eskilstuna |
1-1 |
06/07/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-07-06 21:09:05 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Viktoria Berlin (Ger) Krieschow (Ger) |
1.25H |
Viktoria Berlin (Ger) |
4-1 |
06/07/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-07-06 21:09:17 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
SW Essen (Ger) RW Essen (Ger) |
1.5A |
SW Essen (Ger) |
1-4 |
30/06/2019 :: JAPAN: J-League Division 2 (Posted: 2019-06-30 16:01:25 GMT+7) |
16:00 |
Gifu Verdy |
0.25A |
Verdy |
1-2 |
12/06/2019 :: WORLD: Friendly International (Posted: 2019-06-12 21:10:29 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Croatia (U21) Denmark (U21) |
0.25A |
Croatia (U21) |
1-0 |
12/06/2019 :: BELARUS: Belarusian Cup (Posted: 2019-06-12 21:10:37 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Gorki Volna Pinsk |
0.5A |
Volna Pinsk |
0-3 |
11/06/2019 :: EUROPE: Euro - Qualification (Posted: 2019-06-11 23:22:49 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Liechtenstein Finland |
1.75A |
Finland |
0-2 |
10/06/2019 :: EUROPE: Euro - Qualification (Posted: 2019-06-11 00:56:58 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Ukraine Luxembourg |
1.75H |
Luxembourg |
1-0 |
10/06/2019 :: EUROPE: Euro - Qualification (Posted: 2019-06-11 00:56:52 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Spain Sweden |
1.25H |
Spain |
3-0 |
05/06/2019 :: WORLD: Toulon Tournament (Posted: 2019-06-06 00:18:12 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
France (U18) Brazil U22 |
1.5A |
Brazil U22 |
0-4 |
04/06/2019 :: WORLD: World Cup (U20) - Play Offs (Posted: 2019-06-05 01:02:43 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Argentina (U20) Mali (U20) |
1.25H |
Mali (U20) |
2-3pe |
26/05/2019 :: DENMARK: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs (Posted: 2019-05-26 14:21:11 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Aarhus Randers |
0.5H |
Randers |
1-1 |
04/05/2019 :: ENGLAND: Premier League (Posted: 2019-05-04 23:46:28 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Cardiff Crystal Palace |
0A |
Crystal Palace |
2-3 |
25/04/2019 :: NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie (Posted: 2019-04-25 22:24:48 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Willem II PSV |
1.25A |
Willem II |
0-3 |
24/04/2019 :: BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil (Posted: 2019-04-24 16:14:30 GMT+7) |
05:15 |
Vasco Santos |
0.25A |
Vasco |
2-1 |
04/04/2019 :: COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura (Posted: 2019-04-05 00:51:38 GMT+7) |
04:05 |
Limon Carmelita |
1H |
Carmelita |
2-0 |
06/03/2019 :: CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup (Posted: 2019-03-06 21:21:54 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Apollon Karmiotissa |
3.75H |
Apollon |
2-1 |
03/03/2019 :: DENMARK: Superliga (Posted: 2019-03-03 19:11:49 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
FC Copenhagen Vejle |
1.5H |
FC Copenhagen |
2-0 |
03/03/2019 :: BELGIUM: Proximus League (Posted: 2019-03-03 19:11:57 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Leuven Beerschot Wilrijk |
0.25H |
Leuven |
2-2 |
03/03/2019 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2019-03-03 19:12:10 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Guingamp Nantes |
0.25A |
Nantes |
0-0 |
03/03/2019 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga (Posted: 2019-03-03 20:42:15 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Teplice Opava |
0.5H |
Opava |
3-2 |
03/03/2019 :: ITALY: Serie C - Group C (Posted: 2019-03-03 19:12:25 GMT+7) |
20:30 |
Catania Potenza |
0.75H |
Catania |
1-1 |
02/03/2019 :: CHILE: Primera Division (Posted: 2019-03-03 02:08:00 GMT+7) |
06:30 |
U. De Chile Huachipato |
0.5H |
U. De Chile |
3-0 |
01/03/2019 :: INDIA: ISL (Posted: 2019-03-01 20:56:49 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Kerala Blasters North East Utd |
0.25H |
Kerala Blasters |
0-0 |
26/02/2019 :: HUNGARY: Cup (Posted: 2019-02-26 22:49:17 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Haladas Mezokovesd |
0A |
Mezokovesd |
0-1 |
26/02/2019 :: GREECE: Greek Cup - Play Offs (Posted: 2019-02-26 13:44:22 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
AEK Atromitos |
1H |
Atromitos |
3-0 |
24/02/2019 :: CROATIA: 1. HNL (Posted: 2019-02-24 18:14:43 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Din. Zagreb Osijek |
1H |
Osijek |
3-0 |
24/02/2019 :: BULGARIA: Parva Liga (Posted: 2019-02-24 18:14:58 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Beroe Dunav Ruse |
1.25H |
Beroe |
1-0 |
24/02/2019 :: AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland (Posted: 2019-02-24 12:27:43 GMT+7) |
13:00 |
Sunshine Coast Brisbane (U21) |
1.75A |
Brisbane (U21) |
1-1 |
24/02/2019 :: AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup (Posted: 2019-02-24 21:52:01 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Zamalek (Egy) Petro (Ang) |
1.75H |
Zamalek (Egy) |
1-1 |
24/02/2019 :: AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup (Posted: 2019-02-24 21:52:10 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Etoile Sahel (Tun) Enugu (Nga) |
1.5H |
Etoile Sahel (Tun) |
2-1 |
23/02/2019 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2019-02-23 13:21:14 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
PSG Nimes |
1.5H |
PSG |
3-0 |
23/02/2019 :: BELGIUM: Proximus League (Posted: 2019-02-23 19:30:36 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Beerschot Wilrijk KSV Roeselare |
1H |
Beerschot Wilrijk |
1-1 |
23/02/2019 :: ENGLAND: National League (Posted: 2019-02-23 18:38:56 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
FC Halifax Havant |
0.5H |
FC Halifax |
0-0 |
23/02/2019 :: ENGLAND: National League North (Posted: 2019-02-23 18:39:22 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Chorley Ashton Utd |
1.5H |
Ashton Utd |
0-1 |
23/02/2019 :: GERMANY: Regionalliga West (Posted: 2019-02-23 18:16:12 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Koln II Verl |
0.25H |
Verl |
3-2 |
23/02/2019 :: GERMANY: 3. Liga (Posted: 2019-02-23 19:28:47 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Braunschweig Unterhaching |
0.25H |
Braunschweig |
1-0 |
23/02/2019 :: ENGLAND: League One (Posted: 2019-02-23 18:15:56 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Scunthorpe Doncaster |
0.25A |
Doncaster |
1-1 |
22/02/2019 :: AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland (Posted: 2019-02-22 13:20:40 GMT+7) |
16:00 |
Redlands Gold Coast Knights |
1.5A |
Gold Coast Knights |
0-8 |
22/02/2019 :: COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura (Posted: 2019-02-22 20:32:11 GMT+7) |
07:45 |
Huila Pasto |
0.25H |
Pasto |
2-0 |
22/02/2019 :: IRELAND: Premier Division (Posted: 2019-02-22 15:54:54 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Finn Harps Dundalk |
1.5A |
Dundalk |
1-1 |
22/02/2019 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2019-02-23 00:37:14 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Twente Eindhoven |
1.25H |
Twente |
1-0 |
22/02/2019 :: ICELAND: League Cup (Posted: 2019-02-22 22:21:23 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Fjolnir Valur |
1.25A |
Valur |
2-2 |
22/02/2019 :: AUSTRIA: 2. Liga (Posted: 2019-02-22 15:55:17 GMT+7) |
01:10 |
Liefering Horn |
1.25H |
Liefering |
4-0 |
22/02/2019 :: CROATIA: 1. HNL (Posted: 2019-02-22 23:49:53 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Rudes Rijeka |
1.75A |
Rudes |
2-4 |
21/02/2019 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs (Posted: 2019-02-21 21:43:22 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Betis Rennes |
0.75H |
Betis |
1-3 |
21/02/2019 :: ICELAND: League Cup (Posted: 2019-02-21 21:43:28 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Njardvik Throttur |
0.25A |
Over Score 2.5 |
3-3 |
19/02/2019 :: ASIA: AFC Champions League - Qualification (Posted: 2019-02-19 21:42:55 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Al-Gharafa (Qat) Zob Ahan (Irn) |
0.25H |
Zob Ahan (Irn) |
2-3 |
19/02/2019 :: ENGLAND: Championship (Posted: 2019-02-19 16:18:30 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
QPR West Brom |
0.25A |
QPR |
2-3 |
18/02/2019 :: PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura (Posted: 2019-02-18 22:41:57 GMT+7) |
06:45 |
Nacional Asuncion Sol De America |
0.25A |
Nacional Asuncion |
0-1 |
18/02/2019 :: POLAND: Ekstraklasa (Posted: 2019-02-18 18:23:50 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Wisla Slask |
0.25A |
Wisla |
1-0 |
17/02/2019 :: BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense (Posted: 2019-02-17 14:45:32 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Hercilio Luz Marcilio Dias |
0.25A |
Marcilio Dias |
0-2 |
16/02/2019 :: ENGLAND: National League (Posted: 2019-02-16 16:42:59 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
AFC Fylde Chesterfield |
0.5H |
Chesterfield |
0-1 |
16/02/2019 :: ENGLAND: League Two (Posted: 2019-02-16 16:43:23 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Oldham Crewe |
0.25H |
Crewe |
1-1 |
16/02/2019 :: ENGLAND: League Two (Posted: 2019-02-16 16:31:07 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Lincoln Stevenage |
0.75H |
Lincoln |
2-2 |
16/02/2019 :: GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga (Posted: 2019-02-16 18:55:03 GMT+7) |
19:00 |
St. Pauli Aue |
0.75H |
St. Pauli |
1-2 |
16/02/2019 :: COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura (Posted: 2019-02-16 16:21:22 GMT+7) |
05:30 |
Petrolera Once Caldas |
0.5H |
Once Caldas |
1-1 |
11/02/2019 :: SPAIN: LaLiga (Posted: 2019-02-11 21:09:27 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Alaves Levante |
0.25H |
Alaves |
2-0 |
09/02/2019 :: ENGLAND: National League (Posted: 2019-02-09 21:51:10 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Dover Harrogate |
0.25A |
Harrogate |
2-3 |
09/02/2019 :: ENGLAND: National League South (Posted: 2019-02-09 19:42:09 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Hampton Slough |
0.25A |
Slough |
1-1 |
29/01/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-01-30 00:03:27 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Sp. Moscow (Rus) Lok. Moscow (Rus) |
0H |
Sp. Moscow (Rus) |
4-0 |
26/01/2019 :: ENGLAND: League One (Posted: 2019-01-26 22:04:30 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Burton Bradford City |
0.5H |
Bradford City |
1-1 |
26/01/2019 :: GREECE: Super League (Posted: 2019-01-27 00:23:09 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Panionios AEK |
0.75A |
AEK |
0-2 |
24/01/2019 :: BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara (Posted: 2019-01-24 17:04:57 GMT+7) |
06:30 |
Americano FC Fluminense |
0.5A |
Fluminense |
0-4 |
23/01/2019 :: EGYPT: Premier League (Posted: 2019-01-23 16:49:08 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Smouha Enppi |
0.5H |
Smouha |
0-0 |
23/01/2019 :: BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro (Posted: 2019-01-23 21:52:17 GMT+7) |
06:30 |
Cruzeiro Patrocinense |
1.5H |
Cruzeiro |
1-0 |
23/01/2019 :: BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano - First stage (Posted: 2019-01-23 21:44:24 GMT+7) |
06:00 |
Central SC Salgueiro |
0.25H |
Over Score 2.5 |
3-2 |
23/01/2019 :: FRANCE: Coupe de France (Posted: 2019-01-23 20:40:31 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Bergerac Orleans |
0.5A |
Orleans |
2-3ae |
22/01/2019 :: ITALY: Serie C - Group B (Posted: 2019-01-22 16:46:53 GMT+7) |
02:30 |
Fano Sudtirol |
0.25H |
Over Score 2.5 |
0-3 |
21/01/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-01-21 14:43:02 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Suduva (Ltu) Metta/LU (Lat) |
1.5H |
Suduva (Ltu) |
3-1 |
21/01/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-01-21 14:17:39 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Din. Zagreb (Cro) Poli Iasi (Rou) |
0.75H |
Din. Zagreb (Cro) |
CC |
21/01/2019 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2019-01-21 16:00:42 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Granada Elche |
0.75H |
Granada |
2-1 |
21/01/2019 :: ITALY: Serie A (Posted: 2019-01-21 19:54:06 GMT+7) |
02:30 |
Juventus Chievo |
1.75H |
Chievo |
3-0 |
20/01/2019 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2019-01-20 20:16:57 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Caen Marseille |
0.5A |
Marseille |
0-1 |
20/01/2019 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2019-01-20 20:18:11 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Gijon Alcorcon |
0.25H |
Gijon |
2-0 |
20/01/2019 :: BELGIUM: Jupiler League (Posted: 2019-01-20 20:15:56 GMT+7) |
20:30 |
Club Brugge Charleroi |
1.25H |
Club Brugge |
0-1 |
20/01/2019 :: PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga (Posted: 2019-01-20 20:16:34 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Rio Ave Feirense |
0.75H |
Rio Ave |
0-0 |
19/01/2019 :: AFRICA: CAF Champions League (Posted: 2019-01-19 12:35:27 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) Lobi Stars (Nga) |
0.75H |
ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) |
1-0 |
19/01/2019 :: ENGLAND: Premier League (Posted: 2019-01-19 16:26:06 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Southampton Everton |
0.25A |
Southampton |
2-1 |
19/01/2019 :: ENGLAND: National League (Posted: 2019-01-19 12:35:15 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Maidenhead Solihull Moors |
0.5A |
Solihull Moors |
1-2 |
19/01/2019 :: ENGLAND: National League (Posted: 2019-01-19 12:35:07 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Barrow FC Halifax |
0.5H |
Barrow |
0-0 |
19/01/2019 :: GERMANY: Bundesliga (Posted: 2019-01-19 16:27:04 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
Frankfurt Freiburg |
1H |
Frankfurt |
3-1 |
19/01/2019 :: GERMANY: Bundesliga (Posted: 2019-01-19 16:26:51 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
Augsburg Dusseldorf |
0.5H |
Dusseldorf |
1-2 |
19/01/2019 :: BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista (Posted: 2019-01-19 12:35:46 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Santos Ferroviaria |
1.25H |
Santos |
1-0 |
18/01/2019 :: AFRICA: CAF Champions League (Posted: 2019-01-18 18:52:00 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Orlando (Rsa) Horoya (Gui) |
1.25H |
Orlando (Rsa) |
3-0 |
18/01/2019 :: SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup (Posted: 2019-01-18 18:51:31 GMT+7) |
21:55 |
Al Najoom Al Ahli SC |
1.5A |
Al Ahli SC |
0-1 |
17/01/2019 :: BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - First stage (Posted: 2019-01-17 06:10:30 GMT+7) |
07:30 |
Ferroviario Iguatu |
1.25H |
Ferroviario |
4-1 |
16/01/2019 :: ASIA: Asian Cup (Posted: 2019-01-16 22:25:01 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Vietnam Yemen |
1H |
Yemen |
2-0 |
16/01/2019 :: TURKEY: Turkish Cup (Posted: 2019-01-16 13:53:06 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Trabzonspor Balikesirspor |
1.5H |
Trabzonspor
|
- |
15/01/2019 :: ALGERIA: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2019-01-15 10:27:22 GMT+7) |
23:45 |
USM Alger Hussein Dey |
0.75H |
USM Alger |
4-1 |
14/01/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-01-14 12:52:41 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Genoa (Ita) Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) |
1.25H |
Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) |
1-1 |
14/01/2019 :: GREECE: Super League (Posted: 2019-01-14 21:54:59 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Aris Lamia |
0.75H |
Aris |
1-0 |
13/01/2019 :: MOROCCO: Botola Pro (Posted: 2019-01-13 20:26:42 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Marrakech Safi |
0.5H |
Marrakech |
1-2 |
13/01/2019 :: ASIA: Asian Cup (Posted: 2019-01-13 17:37:59 GMT+7) |
18:00 |
North Korea Qatar |
1.25A |
Qatar |
0-6 |
13/01/2019 :: AUSTRALIA: A-League (Posted: 2019-01-13 12:32:15 GMT+7) |
16:00 |
Perth Glory WS Wanderers |
0.75H |
Perth Glory |
4-3 |
12/01/2019 :: SCOTLAND: League Two (Posted: 2019-01-12 19:35:22 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Albion Rovers Peterhead |
1.5A |
Peterhead |
0-2 |
12/01/2019 :: ENGLAND: National League South (Posted: 2019-01-12 10:32:30 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Concord Wealdstone |
0.25H |
Wealdstone |
2-2 |
12/01/2019 :: ENGLAND: National League South (Posted: 2019-01-12 10:32:34 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Bath East Thurrock |
1.25H |
Bath |
1-0 |
12/01/2019 :: ENGLAND: League One (Posted: 2019-01-12 10:32:48 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Portsmouth Blackpool |
0.75H |
Blackpool |
0-1 |
12/01/2019 :: AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification (Posted: 2019-01-12 10:33:05 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
African Stars (Nam) Raja Casablanca (Mar) |
0.75A |
Raja Casablanca (Mar) |
1-1 |
12/01/2019 :: GREECE: Super League (Posted: 2019-01-12 10:33:23 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Atromitos Panetolikos |
0.75H |
Atromitos |
2-2 |
12/01/2019 :: CYPRUS: First Division (Posted: 2019-01-12 10:33:19 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
APOEL Anorthosis |
0.75H |
APOEL |
4-0 |
11/01/2019 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2019-01-11 09:49:24 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Dortmund (Ger) Feyenoord (Ned) |
0.75H |
Dortmund (Ger) |
2-1 |
11/01/2019 :: ALGERIA: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2019-01-11 09:49:31 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Setif Mlila |
0.75H |
Setif |
pp |
11/01/2019 :: ASIA: Asian Cup (Posted: 2019-01-11 09:49:39 GMT+7) |
20:30 |
Philippines China |
0.75A |
China |
0-3 |
11/01/2019 :: PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga (Posted: 2019-01-11 09:49:59 GMT+7) |
04:15 |
Guimaraes Moreirense |
0.5H |
Guimaraes |
1-0 |
11/01/2019 :: ENGLAND: Championship (Posted: 2019-01-11 09:50:08 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Leeds Derby |
0.5H |
Leeds |
2-0 |
07/01/2019 :: CYPRUS: First Division (Posted: 2019-01-07 23:52:21 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
Ermis Paralimni |
0.5H |
Ermis |
0-0 |
04/01/2019 :: SPAIN: LaLiga2 (Posted: 2019-01-05 00:43:02 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Tenerife Elche |
0.5H |
Elche |
2-1 |
04/01/2019 :: FRANCE: Coupe de France (Posted: 2019-01-05 00:28:33 GMT+7) |
02:55 |
Nantes Chateauroux |
1.25H |
Chateauroux |
4-1 |
02/01/2019 :: AUSTRALIA: A-League (Posted: 2019-01-02 14:29:40 GMT+7) |
15:50 |
Newcastle Jets Brisbane Roar |
0.75H |
Newcastle Jets |
2-2 |
29/12/2018 :: ENGLAND: Championship (Posted: 2018-12-29 21:29:56 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Norwich Derby |
0.5H |
Norwich |
3-4 |
29/12/2018 :: ITALY: Serie A (Posted: 2018-12-29 20:39:41 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Sassuolo Atalanta |
0.25A |
Atalanta |
2-6 |
29/12/2018 :: ITALY: Serie C - Group B (Posted: 2018-12-29 19:33:23 GMT+7) |
20:30 |
Vis Pesaro Triestina |
0.25H |
Triestina |
0-1 |
29/12/2018 :: ITALY: Serie C - Group B (Posted: 2018-12-29 19:33:06 GMT+7) |
20:30 |
Renate Sambenedettese |
0.25H |
Renate |
1-1 |
26/12/2018 :: ENGLAND: League One (Posted: 2018-12-26 21:04:44 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Fleetwood Doncaster |
0.25A |
Doncaster |
3-0 |
26/12/2018 :: SCOTLAND: Premiership (Posted: 2018-12-26 20:06:55 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Aberdeen Celtic |
0.75A |
Celtic |
3-4 |
26/12/2018 :: ITALY: Serie C - Group B (Posted: 2018-12-26 19:23:20 GMT+7) |
20:30 |
Sambenedettese Fermana |
0.25H |
Sambenedettese |
2-0 |
26/12/2018 :: ITALY: Serie A (Posted: 2018-12-26 17:55:50 GMT+7) |
18:30 |
Frosinone AC Milan |
0.75A |
AC Milan |
0-0 |
25/12/2018 :: ISRAEL: Leumit League (Posted: 2018-12-25 23:50:16 GMT+7) |
00:00 |
H. Ironi Rishon Hap. Ramat Gan |
0.25H |
Hap. Ramat Gan |
1-1 |
23/12/2018 :: GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga (Posted: 2018-12-23 18:23:09 GMT+7) |
19:30 |
Duisburg Dresden |
0.25H |
Duisburg |
1-3 |
23/12/2018 :: ITALY: Serie B (Posted: 2018-12-23 17:28:42 GMT+7) |
18:30 |
Salernitana Foggia |
0.25H |
Foggia |
1-0 |
22/12/2018 :: ITALY: Serie A (Posted: 2018-12-22 17:29:41 GMT+7) |
18:30 |
Lazio Cagliari |
1.25H |
Lazio |
3-1 |
21/12/2018 :: SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League (Posted: 2018-12-21 20:24:10 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
Al Qadisiya Al-Taawon |
0.5A |
Al Qadisiya |
3-1 |
18/12/2018 :: WORLD: FIFA Club World Cup (Posted: 2018-12-18 23:15:20 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
River Plate Al-Ain |
1.25H |
River Plate |
2-3pe |
18/12/2018 :: TURKEY: Turkish Cup (Posted: 2018-12-18 23:15:04 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Basaksehir Adana Demirspor |
1.5H |
Basaksehir |
2-0 |
16/12/2018 :: AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification (Posted: 2018-12-16 22:15:18 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Club Africain (Tun) Al-Hilal (Sud) |
1H |
Club Africain (Tun) |
3-1 |
16/12/2018 :: GREECE: Super League (Posted: 2018-12-16 22:14:53 GMT+7) |
22:15 |
AEL Larissa AEK |
0.5A |
AEL Larissa |
0-0 |
16/12/2018 :: GREECE: Super League (Posted: 2018-12-16 20:22:20 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Smyrnis Xanthi |
0.25H |
Smyrnis |
1-0 |
14/12/2018 :: ISRAEL: Leumit League (Posted: 2018-12-14 14:35:56 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Beitar Tel Aviv Hap. Ramat Gan |
0.5H |
Beitar Tel Aviv |
1-0 |
14/12/2018 :: NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership (Posted: 2018-12-14 14:35:11 GMT+7) |
02:45 |
Glenavon Coleraine |
0.5H |
Glenavon |
4-0 |
14/12/2018 :: BELGIUM: Jupiler League (Posted: 2018-12-14 14:34:52 GMT+7) |
02:30 |
Charleroi Gent |
0.25A |
Gent |
2-0 |
14/12/2018 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2018-12-14 14:34:30 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Telstar Jong PSV |
0.25H |
Telstar |
2-4 |
14/12/2018 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2018-12-14 14:33:47 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Nijmegen Maastricht |
1H |
Nijmegen |
0-1 |
14/12/2018 :: ROMANIA: Liga 1 (Posted: 2018-12-14 14:34:09 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Concordia Poli Iasi |
0.25A |
Poli Iasi |
3-6 |
13/12/2018 :: UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League (Posted: 2018-12-13 19:33:32 GMT+7) |
22:30 |
Al Sharjah Emirates Club |
1.5H |
Emirates Club |
4-0 |
13/12/2018 :: UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League (Posted: 2018-12-13 19:31:50 GMT+7) |
19:45 |
Ajman Al Dhafra |
0.5H |
Al Dhafra |
0-0 |
13/12/2018 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage (Posted: 2018-12-13 19:35:21 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Celtic Salzburg |
0.25H |
Celtic |
1-2 |
13/12/2018 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage (Posted: 2018-12-13 19:34:58 GMT+7) |
00:55 |
Sevilla Krasnodar |
1.25H |
Sevilla |
3-0 |
13/12/2018 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage (Posted: 2018-12-13 19:34:29 GMT+7) |
00:55 |
Rapid Vienna Rangers |
0.25H |
Rangers |
1-0 |
12/12/2018 :: EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage (Posted: 2018-12-12 23:36:56 GMT+7) |
03:00 |
Shakhtar Lyon |
0.25H |
Lyon |
1-1 |
12/12/2018 :: ITALY: Serie C - Group C (Posted: 2018-12-12 23:37:41 GMT+7) |
02:30 |
Monopoli Vibonese |
0.5H |
Monopoli |
1-0 |
12/12/2018 :: ITALY: Serie C - Group A (Posted: 2018-12-12 23:38:08 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Pistoiese Pontedera |
0.25H |
Pistoiese |
0-1 |
20/10/2018 :: DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2 (Posted: 2018-10-20 18:08:50 GMT+7) |
18:00 |
Hellerup Bronshoj |
0.5H |
Hellerup |
1-1 |
17/10/2018 :: LITHUANIA: A Lyga (Posted: 2018-10-17 21:48:16 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Zalgiris Jonava |
3H |
Zalgiris |
2-1 |
17/10/2018 :: ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division (Posted: 2018-10-17 01:33:15 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Leiston FC Kings Lynn |
0.5H |
Leiston FC |
1-5 |
16/10/2018 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2018-10-16 22:58:11 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Finland (U21) Lithuania (U21) |
1.25H |
Lithuania (U21) |
0-2 |
12/10/2018 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2018-10-12 14:36:22 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Ukraine (U21) Scotland (U21) |
0.75H |
Ukraine (U21) |
3-1 |
12/10/2018 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2018-10-12 14:35:59 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Romania (U21) Wales (U21) |
1.25H |
Romania (U21) |
2-0 |
12/10/2018 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2018-10-12 14:35:41 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Denmark (U21) Poland (U21) |
1H |
Denmark (U21) |
1-1 |
12/10/2018 :: EUROPE: Euro (U21) - Qualification (Posted: 2018-10-12 12:39:50 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Malta (U21) Hungary (U21) |
1A |
Hungary (U21) |
2-1 |
12/10/2018 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2018-10-12 21:01:42 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
AC Wolfsberger (Aut) Triglav (Slo) |
1.25H |
Triglav (Slo) |
1-1 |
12/10/2018 :: WORLD: Club Friendly (Posted: 2018-10-12 14:34:47 GMT+7) |
19:00 |
Union Berlin (Ger) Babelsberg (Ger) |
1.5H |
Union Berlin (Ger) |
9-1 |
12/10/2018 :: WORLD: Friendly International (Posted: 2018-10-12 12:40:31 GMT+7) |
17:35 |
Japan Panama |
1.25H |
Japan |
3-0 |
11/10/2018 :: WORLD: Friendly International (Posted: 2018-10-11 14:35:10 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Italy (U21) Belgium (U21) |
0.25H |
Belgium (U21) |
0-1 |
10/10/2018 :: EUROPE: Euro (U19) - First stage (Posted: 2018-10-10 15:03:32 GMT+7) |
19:00 |
Finland (U19) Denmark (U19) |
1.25A |
Denmark (U19) |
0-0 |
10/10/2018 :: WORLD: Bangabandhu Gold Cup - Play Offs (Posted: 2018-10-10 15:03:05 GMT+7) |
15:30 |
Palestine Bangladesh |
1H |
Palestine |
2-0 |
09/10/2018 :: ROMANIA: Liga 2 (Posted: 2018-10-09 17:37:44 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Petrolul Luceafarul Oradea |
1.5H |
Petrolul |
6-2 |
09/10/2018 :: EGYPT: Egypt Cup (Posted: 2018-10-09 17:45:49 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Enppi Shoban Moslemen Qena |
1.75H |
Enppi |
3-0 |
09/10/2018 :: EGYPT: Egypt Cup (Posted: 2018-10-09 17:45:03 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Petrojet M S tla |
1.25H |
Petrojet |
6-0 |
04/10/2018 :: ENGLAND: Championship (Posted: 2018-10-04 01:44:19 GMT+7) |
01:45 |
Sheffield Wed West Brom |
0.5A |
Sheffield Wed |
2-2 |
01/09/2018 :: ENGLAND: Southern League South Division (Posted: 2018-09-01 20:49:16 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Taunton Basingstoke |
0.5H |
Taunton |
0-0 |
01/09/2018 :: AUSTRIA: 2. Liga (Posted: 2018-09-01 00:10:19 GMT+7) |
00:10 |
Kapfenberg Wattens |
0.25A |
Kapfenberg |
2-2 |
29/08/2018 :: LITHUANIA: A Lyga (Posted: 2018-08-29 21:55:10 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Palanga Zalgiris |
1.75A |
Zalgiris |
0-5 |
27/08/2018 :: RUSSIA: Premier League (Posted: 2018-08-27 21:20:03 GMT+7) |
21:30 |
Yenisey Samara |
0.25H |
Yenisey |
1-0 |
25/08/2018 :: ENGLAND: League Two (Posted: 2018-08-25 21:00:55 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Yeovil Stevenage |
0.25H |
Stevenage |
2-0 |
25/08/2018 :: ENGLAND: League One (Posted: 2018-08-25 21:01:05 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Gillingham Coventry |
0.5H |
Coventry |
0-0 |
23/08/2018 :: ISRAEL: Leumit League (Posted: 2018-08-23 23:17:42 GMT+7) |
23:15 |
H. Marmorek H. Akko |
0.5H |
H. Akko |
0-0 |
23/08/2018 :: EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification (Posted: 2018-08-23 22:56:26 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) Ludogorets (Bul) |
1A |
Ludogorets (Bul) |
0-1 |
22/08/2018 :: SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 (Posted: 2018-08-22 17:18:27 GMT+7) |
17:30 |
Jeju Suwon |
0.25A |
Jeju |
pp |
22/08/2018 :: EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification (Posted: 2018-08-22 01:50:36 GMT+7) |
02:00 |
Crvena zvezda (Srb) Salzburg (Aut) |
0.25A |
Crvena zvezda (Srb) |
0-0 |
21/08/2018 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup (Posted: 2018-08-21 22:49:37 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Lanskroun Pardubice |
2.5A |
Lanskroun |
0-1 |
19/08/2018 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 (Posted: 2018-08-19 21:51:22 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Mas Taborsko Vlasim |
0.5H |
Vlasim |
2-2 |
19/08/2018 :: FRANCE: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2018-08-19 19:59:51 GMT+7) |
20:00 |
Strasbourg St. Etienne |
0.25H |
Strasbourg |
1-1 |
19/08/2018 :: CHINA: Jia League (Posted: 2018-08-19 18:27:32 GMT+7) |
18:30 |
Shanghai Shenxin Yanbian |
0.5H |
Yanbian |
1-1 |
19/08/2018 :: CHINA: Jia League (Posted: 2018-08-19 18:26:54 GMT+7) |
18:30 |
Heilongjiang Lava Zhejiang Greentown |
0.25H |
Zhejiang Greentown |
1-2 |
18/08/2018 :: ARGENTINA: Superliga (Posted: 2018-08-18 23:10:31 GMT+7) |
23:15 |
Defensa y Justicia Atl. Tucuman |
0.5H |
Atl. Tucuman |
1-1 |
18/08/2018 :: BELGIUM: Jupiler League (Posted: 2018-08-18 22:50:17 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Lokeren St. Liege |
0.75A |
Lokeren |
0-3 |
18/08/2018 :: ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North (Posted: 2018-08-18 20:55:56 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Kidderminster Darlington |
0.5H |
Darlington |
5-2 |
18/08/2018 :: ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North (Posted: 2018-08-18 20:56:03 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Alfreton Blyth Spartans |
0.5H |
Blyth Spartans |
3-1 |
18/08/2018 :: ENGLAND: League One (Posted: 2018-08-18 20:56:15 GMT+7) |
21:00 |
Portsmouth Oxford Utd |
0.5H |
Oxford Utd |
4-1 |
18/08/2018 :: DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2 (Posted: 2018-08-18 18:48:55 GMT+7) |
19:00 |
BK Frem Vanlose |
0.25H |
Vanlose |
1-1 |
18/08/2018 :: POLAND: Ekstraklasa (Posted: 2018-08-18 01:30:06 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
Legnica Korona |
0.25H |
Korona |
1-1 |
18/08/2018 :: BELGIUM: Proximus League (Posted: 2018-08-18 01:27:26 GMT+7) |
01:30 |
KV Mechelen Lommel SK |
1H |
Lommel SK |
1-2 |
18/08/2018 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2018-08-18 00:57:15 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Waalwijk Telstar |
0.25H |
Telstar |
1-0 |
18/08/2018 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2018-08-18 00:57:09 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Volendam Den Bosch |
0.5H |
Volendam |
1-2 |
18/08/2018 :: NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie (Posted: 2018-08-18 00:57:06 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
Twente Sparta Rotterdam |
0.25H |
Sparta Rotterdam |
2-1 |
18/08/2018 :: FRANCE: Ligue 2 (Posted: 2018-08-18 00:57:00 GMT+7) |
01:00 |
GFC Ajaccio Grenoble |
0.25A |
GFC Ajaccio |
2-0 |
18/08/2018 :: GERMANY: Regionalliga West (Posted: 2018-08-18 00:38:31 GMT+7) |
00:30 |
Aachen Wiedenbruck |
0.25H |
Wiedenbruck |
2-2 |
18/08/2018 :: AUSTRIA: 2. Liga (Posted: 2018-08-18 00:06:31 GMT+7) |
00:10 |
Neustadt Austria (Am) |
0.75H |
Austria (Am) |
0-0 |
17/08/2018 :: ALGERIA: Ligue 1 (Posted: 2018-08-17 23:06:24 GMT+7) |
23:45 |
MO Bejaia JS Kabylie |
0.25H |
JS Kabylie |
1-1 |
17/08/2018 :: CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2 (Posted: 2018-08-17 23:06:14 GMT+7) |
23:30 |
Brno Ceske Budejovice |
0.25H |
Brno |
2-1 |
17/08/2018 :: EGYPT: Premier League (Posted: 2018-08-17 23:05:48 GMT+7) |
23:00 |
Al Ittihad Ismaily |
0.25A |
Al Ittihad |
1-0 |
12/08/2018 :: BELARUS: Belarusian Cup (Posted: 2018-08-12 21:47 GMT+7) |
22:00 |
Gomel Isloch Minsk |
0.25H |
Isloch Minsk |
0-2 |
คนเราเกิดมาทุกคนไม่มีอะไรเท่ากัน ไปซ่ะทุกอย่าง การเล่นการพนันก็เหมือนกันมีคนเล่นได้ก็ต้องมีคนเล่นเสียเพราะมันเป็นการเสี่ยงทั้งสิ้น แต่ถ้ารู้ว่าเล่นแล้วมันอาจจะเสี่ยงกับการเล่นเสียมากกว่าได้ก็ควรหยุดชีวิตเราก็จะไม่เป็นทาสของมัน